MAGUS ALGUS
Ranking Report
 
Date & Location: 06.02.16  -  JÜRI
Competition:LAPS 2 E  Standard (3)
  
Adjudicators:A - HELE SIILAK - ~ 
 B - PEETER MASING - ~ 
 C - EVE AUNVER - ~ 
 D - MERLE LEIB - ~ 
 E - AIME LIIV - ~ 
 F - VELDO TIMM - ~ 
 G - ARTJOM SMIRNOV - ~ 
 
Table of Marks
Rank Couple
Country / Club
No. Rnd. L2/E St Rank
A B C D E F G Su
1 ARIAN M▄▄RISEPP & LISANDRA KOPPEL 
E LEEVI 
18 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2  14 1
2   3    3    3    3    3    2    1  18
F * * * * * * * 7
2 MIHKEL MATTIAS MATALOJA & KATARINA SAUN 
E TANTSUMEKA 
15 1   1    1    2    2    2    2    1  11 2
2   0    3    3    3    3    1    2  15
F * * * * * * * 8
3 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & ANETE VAHA 
E LEEVI 
19 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2  14 3
2   0    3    3    2    3    3    1  15
F * * * * * * * 9
4 ANDREAS SOOSAAR & RENATA SAFINA 
E STIIL 
13 1   2    1    1    1    2    1    2  10 4
2   3    1    0    0    0    3    3  10
F * * * * * * * 11
5 ALGER BRONZOV & MARTA SELGE 
E TANGO 
29 1   2    2    1    1    2    2    1  11 5
2   3    2    2    2    2    2    1  14
F * * * * * * * 11
6 SANDER GONTMACHER & LISANNA GONTMACHER 
E ROYAL 
27 1   2    2    2    2    2    1    0  11 6
2   3    2    3    0    3    2    0  13
F * * * * * * * 17
Rank Couple
Country / Club
No. Rnd. L2/E St Rank
A B C D E F G Su
7 REIO LEINUS & EMMA KALLAS 
E FIGURET/TWIST 
26 1   1    2    1    1    1    2    2  10 7
2   0    1    0    1    1    3    2  8
8-
  9
EVAN ILJUđIN & EVELINA đALUHHINA 
E FLEX 
14 1   2    2    2    2    1    2    2  13 8-
  9
2   2    1    0    1    1    0    2  7
8-
  9
MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 
E PRESTIGE 
17 1   1    0    1    2    2    1    2  9 8-
  9
2   1    1    1    1    0    0    3  7
10 KEVIN OLLI & KETLIN SILVET 
E TANTSUMEKA 
16 1   2    1    2    2    1    2    1  11 10
2   2    1    1    0    0    0    2  6
11 NIKITA GULJAJEV & KELLY RUDENKO 
E ESPERANZA 
21 1   2    2    1    2    2    2    1  12 11
2   0    0    0    2    2    0    1  5
12-
  13
JOOSEP KALMET & KERTU KUKLASE 
E DANCELAND 
25 1   1    1    1    2    2    1    1  9 12-
  13
2   0    0    1    3    0    0    0  4
12-
  13
ROMET K─RBLANE & ELISABETH KOOL 
E TANGO 
28 1   1    1    2    1    0    2    2  9 12-
  13
2   1    0    1    0    0    2    0  4
Rank Couple
Country / Club
No. Rnd. L2/E St Rank
A B C D E F G Su
14 DANIEL SPIRIN & MARTA MEESAK 
E CRAUSE 
24 1   2    1    0    1    2    1    1  8 14
                 
15-
  16
ARTUR GLUđAKOV & ALEKSANDRA MORGUNENKO 
E NORD 
23 1   0    1    1    1    0    1    2  6 15-
  16
                 
15-
  16
FRANK ALARI HUNT & MARIE URVIK 
E STEP 
30 1   1    2    1    0    0    0    2  6 15-
  16
                 
17-
  18
ROMET IGANUS & MIIA-BRITT OJALA 
E VIVA 
11 1   0    1    1    0    0    0    0  2 17-
  18
                 
17-
  18
STEN-ERICH KODU & MARI LIIS BLUMKVIST 
E VIVA 
12 1   0    0    1    0    1    0    0  2 17-
  18
                 
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Estonia (Estonian DSA)