Aeglane Valss
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
131) Ander Saago / Kristel Moorats 4 3 5 5 5 4 2 6 3 5 (16) 4 4
132) Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 6 1 1
133) Jarek Toiger / Reelika Traks 2 2 3 1 1 3 3 2 2 6 2 2
136) Oliver Pajus / Anette Saiko 3 5 2 4 3 5 5 5 6 8 (32) 5 5
137) Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch 5 4 6 6 6 6 4 4 5 5 (22) 6 6
139) Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel 6 6 4 3 4 1 6 3 4 6 (19) 3 3
Tango
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
131) Ander Saago / Kristel Moorats 4 3 5 5 5 4 2 5 2 5 (15) 9 (35) 4 8
132) Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 1 1 1 4 2 1 3 1 1 6 1 2
133) Jarek Toiger / Reelika Traks 2 2 3 1 1 3 1 2 3 6 2 4
136) Oliver Pajus / Anette Saiko 3 5 2 3 3 6 6 4 5 5 (15) 7 (25) 5 10
137) Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch 6 4 6 6 6 5 4 6 6 9 6 12
139) Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel 5 6 4 2 4 2 5 3 4 6 (19) 3 6
Viini Valss
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
131) Ander Saago / Kristel Moorats 4 3 3 5 5 4 3 5 3 6 (20) 4 12
132) Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 2 1 2 3 2 3 2 1 1 7 (11) 2 4
133) Jarek Toiger / Reelika Traks 1 2 4 1 1 2 1 2 2 8 (12) 1 5
136) Oliver Pajus / Anette Saiko 3 4 1 4 3 5 4 4 4 8 (27) 3 13
137) Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 5 9 6 18
139) Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel 5 5 5 2 4 1 6 3 6 7 5 11
Aeglane Foxtrot
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
131) Ander Saago / Kristel Moorats 5 3 5 5 5 4 3 5 3 9 5 17
132) Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 1 2 1 4 2 3 1 1 1 5 1 5
133) Jarek Toiger / Reelika Traks 2 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 2 8 2 7
136) Oliver Pajus / Anette Saiko 3 5 2 3 4 5 6 3 4 6 (19) 4 17
137) Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch 6 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 5 9 6 24
139) Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel 4 4 4 2 3 2 5 4 6 7 (23) 3 14
Quickstep
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
131) Ander Saago / Kristel Moorats 5 3 4 5 4 4 3 5 4 6 (22) 4 21
132) Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 1 1 7 2 7
133) Jarek Toiger / Reelika Traks 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 2 2 5 1 8
136) Oliver Pajus / Anette Saiko 3 6 1 4 5 5 5 3 6 7 5 22
137) Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch 6 5 6 6 6 6 4 6 3 9 6 30
139) Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel 4 4 5 2 3 1 6 4 5 6 (18) 3 17
Samba
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
131) Ander Saago / Kristel Moorats 1 3 4 1 2 3 1 6 2 5 (7) 2 23
132) Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 3 2 2 4 4 1 2 1 1 6 (9) 1 8
133) Jarek Toiger / Reelika Traks 4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 8 3 11
136) Oliver Pajus / Anette Saiko 2 4 1 3 1 5 5 4 6 6 4 26
137) Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch 5 5 6 5 5 6 4 5 4 7 5 35
139) Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel 6 6 5 6 6 4 6 3 5 9 6 23
Cha Cha Cha
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
131) Ander Saago / Kristel Moorats 1 3 2 1 1 3 1 6 2 6 (8) 1 24
132) Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 3 1 5 3 6 2 2 1 1 5 (7) 2 10
133) Jarek Toiger / Reelika Traks 2 2 3 2 3 1 3 2 3 5 (9) 3 14
136) Oliver Pajus / Anette Saiko 4 5 1 4 2 4 4 4 6 7 4 30
137) Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch 5 4 6 5 5 6 6 5 4 6 (28) 6 41
139) Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel 6 6 4 6 4 5 5 3 5 6 (26) 5 28
Rumba
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
131) Ander Saago / Kristel Moorats 1 3 3 1 1 3 2 6 4 7 3 27
132) Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 3 2 4 4 4 2 1 1 1 5 (7) 2 12
133) Jarek Toiger / Reelika Traks 2 1 2 2 2 1 3 2 3 7 (12) 1 15
136) Oliver Pajus / Anette Saiko 4 4 1 3 5 4 4 3 6 7 4 34
137) Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch 5 5 6 5 6 6 5 5 2 6 (27) 5 46
139) Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel 6 6 5 6 3 5 6 4 5 5 (22) 6 34
Paso Doble
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
131) Ander Saago / Kristel Moorats 1 2 4 1 1 2 1 6 4 6 (8) 1 28
132) Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 4 3 2 3 3 4 2 1 1 7 3 15
133) Jarek Toiger / Reelika Traks 2 1 3 2 2 1 3 2 3 6 (10) 2 17
136) Oliver Pajus / Anette Saiko 3 5 1 4 4 3 5 3 6 6 4 38
137) Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch 5 4 6 6 5 5 4 5 2 7 5 51
139) Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel 6 6 5 5 6 6 6 4 5 9 6 40
D┼żaiv
Nr. A B C D E F H I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
131) Ander Saago / Kristel Moorats 1 2 4 1 1 2 2 6 3 6 (9) 2 30
132) Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 3 3 2 4 4 6 3 1 1 6 (13) 3 18
133) Jarek Toiger / Reelika Traks 2 1 3 2 2 1 1 2 4 7 (11) 1 18
136) Oliver Pajus / Anette Saiko 4 6 1 3 3 3 6 3 6 5 (13) 4 42
137) Robert Leht / Mirjam Koch 5 4 6 5 5 4 4 4 2 5 5 56
139) Ville Viltok / Kristel Saarkoppel 6 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 5 6 6 46