TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
18. Junior 1+2 E-class LA - Round 1 Recalled 12 Couples to 21
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
85 Antanas Karalius & Emilija Paulauskaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
86 Arko Veemees & Arabel Riigor 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
87 Augustas Kukoris & Ula Cerkasova 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
88 Aurelien Staechele & Kamilla Melnikova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
89 Daniel Skorodumov & Lisanne Joasaar 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
90 Deivid Sisas & Lisete Laur 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
91 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
92 Dzintars Lukjanovs & Katrīna Lagzdiņa 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
94 Ervinas Žilius & Augusta Kairytė 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
95 Hans Henrik Rebane & Laura Maria Rekand 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
96 Henri Täpsi & Lisette Laanemäe 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
97 Hugo Markus Kelk & Polina Väizja 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
98 Ilya Prymakou & Katsiaryna Shut 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 5
100 Jaagup Konksi & Mia Marleen Lemetti 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
101 Jaagup Vana & Emma Themas 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
102 Jegors Maļcevs & Margarita Bardova 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
103 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
104 Mantas Dembinskas & Ramunė Kalinauskaitė 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
106 Mikhail Yanovich & Nastasiya Tamila 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
107 Peeter Karl Mõtsküla & Maria Peedimaa 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
108 Russel Francis Thompson & Karolina Donerstak 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
109 Sandis Krivišs & Denija Sirmā 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
110 Siarhey Marazevich & Alena Sheleh 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 5
112 Mait-Eduard Meos & Lisete Victoria Riisa 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
85 Antanas Karalius & Emilija Paulauskaitė 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
86 Arko Veemees & Arabel Riigor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Augustas Kukoris & Ula Cerkasova 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
88 Aurelien Staechele & Kamilla Melnikova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
89 Daniel Skorodumov & Lisanne Joasaar 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
90 Deivid Sisas & Lisete Laur 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
91 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 7
92 Dzintars Lukjanovs & Katrīna Lagzdiņa 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
94 Ervinas Žilius & Augusta Kairytė 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 6
95 Hans Henrik Rebane & Laura Maria Rekand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Henri Täpsi & Lisette Laanemäe 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
97 Hugo Markus Kelk & Polina Väizja 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
98 Ilya Prymakou & Katsiaryna Shut 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
100 Jaagup Konksi & Mia Marleen Lemetti 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
101 Jaagup Vana & Emma Themas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
102 Jegors Maļcevs & Margarita Bardova 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4
103 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
104 Mantas Dembinskas & Ramunė Kalinauskaitė 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
106 Mikhail Yanovich & Nastasiya Tamila 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
107 Peeter Karl Mõtsküla & Maria Peedimaa 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
108 Russel Francis Thompson & Karolina Donerstak 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 5
109 Sandis Krivišs & Denija Sirmā 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 5
110 Siarhey Marazevich & Alena Sheleh 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 6
112 Mait-Eduard Meos & Lisete Victoria Riisa 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Adjudicators
A. N.Untuliene - LTU B. H.Rikand - EST C. A.Guljko - LAT D. J.Krzak - POL
E. C.Vasile - ROU F. R.Olle - EST G. O.Kosmina - EST H. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
I. E.Aunver - EST