TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
20. Juvenile 2 E-class LA - Round 1 Recalled 12 Couples to 23
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
49 Aleksei Pribõlovski & Alina Khoperskaia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
50 Aliaksandr Volkau & Lizaveta Bandarenka 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
52 Ardo Kotkas & Veronica Fjodorov 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
54 Artūrs Rogozins & Aleksa Mihailova 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3
55 Edvinas Venckauskis & Viltė Šeškauskytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
57 Genri Järs & Alexandra Riisa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Georg Artur Jämsa & Alisia Aunapu 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
60 Gregor Kangur & Cristella Laan 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 6
61 Haralds Baltalksnis & Beatrise Bondare 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
62 Henry Kristjan Vallaste & Kristin Kasemets 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 6
64 Jānis Leo Zommers & Dana Ļebedeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
66 Karl Martti Seppius & Rebeka Tiirmaa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Ketron Vana & Margareth Veiler 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
69 Kirill Kongo & Maritte Plaado 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 6
72 Martin Kütt & Polina Tjuritseva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
73 Miguel Krainev & Keneli Pallon 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
74 Mikalay Karalko & Varvara Spisak 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
75 Paavel Medvedev & Milana Valge 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
77 Rokas Kerpe & Ramune Kniukstaite 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
78 Sergei Nikiforov & Nora Kotkas 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 5
80 Žanis Ivanovs & Vivita Lipska 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
81 Dovydas Tamošauskas & Ugne Vedeikyte 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
49 Aleksei Pribõlovski & Alina Khoperskaia 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
50 Aliaksandr Volkau & Lizaveta Bandarenka 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
52 Ardo Kotkas & Veronica Fjodorov 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
54 Artūrs Rogozins & Aleksa Mihailova 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
55 Edvinas Venckauskis & Viltė Šeškauskytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
57 Genri Järs & Alexandra Riisa 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
58 Georg Artur Jämsa & Alisia Aunapu 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
60 Gregor Kangur & Cristella Laan 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 4
61 Haralds Baltalksnis & Beatrise Bondare 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
62 Henry Kristjan Vallaste & Kristin Kasemets 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
64 Jānis Leo Zommers & Dana Ļebedeva 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
66 Karl Martti Seppius & Rebeka Tiirmaa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Ketron Vana & Margareth Veiler 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 4
69 Kirill Kongo & Maritte Plaado 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
72 Martin Kütt & Polina Tjuritseva 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
73 Miguel Krainev & Keneli Pallon 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
74 Mikalay Karalko & Varvara Spisak 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
75 Paavel Medvedev & Milana Valge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
77 Rokas Kerpe & Ramune Kniukstaite 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
78 Sergei Nikiforov & Nora Kotkas 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5
80 Žanis Ivanovs & Vivita Lipska 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
81 Dovydas Tamošauskas & Ugne Vedeikyte 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Adjudicators
A. N.Untuliene - LTU B. H.Rikand - EST C. A.Guljko - LAT D. J.Krzak - POL
E. C.Vasile - ROU F. R.Olle - EST G. O.Kosmina - EST H. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
I. E.Aunver - EST