TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
22. Juvenile 1 E-class LA - Semi Recalled 6 Couples to 25
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
23 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins & Kate Krilova 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
24 Dovydas Tamošauskas & Ugnę Vendelytė 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
25 Egor Ignatiev & Veronika Puhhova 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
26 Eleasar Müürisepp & Elenora Kerde 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
29 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
30 Karli Kuldma & Victoria Makarov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
32 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
33 Maksims Bogdanovs & Patrīcija Paula Vindele 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 4
35 Matvey Starikov & Alexandra Shashkova 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6
36 Maximilian Johan Helenius & Regina Peik 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 5
39 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6
41 Richard Veide & Annabel Mutso 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
46 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
23 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins & Kate Krilova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Dovydas Tamošauskas & Ugnę Vendelytė 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
25 Egor Ignatiev & Veronika Puhhova 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
26 Eleasar Müürisepp & Elenora Kerde 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
29 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
30 Karli Kuldma & Victoria Makarov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
32 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
33 Maksims Bogdanovs & Patrīcija Paula Vindele 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
35 Matvey Starikov & Alexandra Shashkova 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5
36 Maximilian Johan Helenius & Regina Peik 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 5
39 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 7
41 Richard Veide & Annabel Mutso 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
46 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
23 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins & Kate Krilova 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
24 Dovydas Tamošauskas & Ugnę Vendelytė 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
25 Egor Ignatiev & Veronika Puhhova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
26 Eleasar Müürisepp & Elenora Kerde 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
29 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
30 Karli Kuldma & Victoria Makarov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
32 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
33 Maksims Bogdanovs & Patrīcija Paula Vindele 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
35 Matvey Starikov & Alexandra Shashkova 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
36 Maximilian Johan Helenius & Regina Peik 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 4
39 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
41 Richard Veide & Annabel Mutso 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
46 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
Adjudicators
A. N.Untuliene - LTU B. H.Rikand - EST C. A.Guljko - LAT D. J.Krzak - POL
E. C.Vasile - ROU F. R.Olle - EST G. O.Kosmina - EST H. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
I. E.Aunver - EST