TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
27. Juvenile D-class ST - Round 1 Recalled 25 Couples to 30
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 Aleksandr Plokhotnichenko & Maria Ugrjumova 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
116 Alger Bronzov & Marta Selge 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
119 Artūrs Rogozins & Aleksa Mihailova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Dmitri Zeleznjakov & Jekaterina Leontjeva 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
125 Henry Kristjan Vallaste & Kristin Kasemets 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
127 Jānis Leo Zommers & Dana Ļebedeva 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
129 Joosep Kalmet & Kertu Kuklase 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
131 Karl-Frid Kaljas & Merili Silvet 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 6
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
139 Mathias Sarapuu & Kristiin Olli 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 5
140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 5
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
145 Oskar Lipp & Poliina Kussov 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
149 Robi Kalmet & Inger Uutsalu 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
151 Sandijs Kasparsons & Jekaterina Ivanova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
152 Tristan-Petri Piirsalu & Liisa Katre Land 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
154 Vladimir Logvinenko & Daria Fomenko 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4
155 Vladimir Rubtsov & Maria Slivinskaja 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 5
156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
158 Alianksandr Volkav & Liza Bandarenka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 Aleksandr Plokhotnichenko & Maria Ugrjumova 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
116 Alger Bronzov & Marta Selge 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
119 Artūrs Rogozins & Aleksa Mihailova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Dmitri Zeleznjakov & Jekaterina Leontjeva 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 6
125 Henry Kristjan Vallaste & Kristin Kasemets 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
127 Jānis Leo Zommers & Dana Ļebedeva 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
129 Joosep Kalmet & Kertu Kuklase 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Karl-Frid Kaljas & Merili Silvet 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 4
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 7
138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
139 Mathias Sarapuu & Kristiin Olli 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3
140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
145 Oskar Lipp & Poliina Kussov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
149 Robi Kalmet & Inger Uutsalu 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 5
151 Sandijs Kasparsons & Jekaterina Ivanova 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5
152 Tristan-Petri Piirsalu & Liisa Katre Land 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
154 Vladimir Logvinenko & Daria Fomenko 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
155 Vladimir Rubtsov & Maria Slivinskaja 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
158 Alianksandr Volkav & Liza Bandarenka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Adjudicators
A. A.Guljko - LAT B. J.Krzak - POL C. R.Olle - EST D. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
E. R.Kagan - EST F. L.Vainovska - LAT G. A.Levcenko - RUS H. E.Aunver - EST
I. K.K.Alasi - EST