TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Detailed | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
27. Juvenile D-class ST - Round 1 Recalled 25 Couples to 30
Marks Tag Competitor Name(s) From
1 (18) 122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte Lithuania
2 (18) 126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai Estonia
3 (18) 132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa Latvia
4 (18) 138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel Estonia
5 (18) 143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko Estonia
6 (18) 153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga Latvia
7 (17) 142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo Estonia
8 (17) 135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė Lithuania
9 (17) 117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu Estonia
10 (16) 114 Aleksandr Plokhotnichenko & Maria Ugrjumova Estonia
11 (16) 144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva Finland
12 (16) 147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga Latvia
13 (16) 148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka Latvia
14 (16) 136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova Estonia
15 (16) 156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova Latvia
16 (14) 124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina Estonia
17 (14) 134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka Latvia
18 (14) 116 Alger Bronzov & Marta Selge Estonia
19 (13) 151 Sandijs Kasparsons & Jekaterina Ivanova Latvia
20 (12) 128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite Lithuania
21 (12) 129 Joosep Kalmet & Kertu Kuklase Estonia
22 (12) 154 Vladimir Logvinenko & Daria Fomenko Estonia
23 (11) 152 Tristan-Petri Piirsalu & Liisa Katre Land Estonia
24 (10) 157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak Belarus
25 (10) 140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich Russian Federation
26 (9) 149 Robi Kalmet & Inger Uutsalu Estonia
27 (8) 139 Mathias Sarapuu & Kristiin Olli Estonia
28 (7) 155 Vladimir Rubtsov & Maria Slivinskaja Estonia
29 (6) 145 Oskar Lipp & Poliina Kussov Estonia
30 (6) 125 Henry Kristjan Vallaste & Kristin Kasemets Estonia
31 (6) 131 Karl-Frid Kaljas & Merili Silvet Estonia
32 (5) 121 Dmitri Zeleznjakov & Jekaterina Leontjeva Estonia
33 (5) 127 Jānis Leo Zommers & Dana Ļebedeva Latvia
34 (2) 158 Alianksandr Volkav & Liza Bandarenka Belarus
35 (1) 130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala Estonia
36 (0) 119 Artūrs Rogozins & Aleksa Mihailova Latvia
Adjudicators
A. A.Guljko - LAT B. J.Krzak - POL C. R.Olle - EST D. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
E. R.Kagan - EST F. L.Vainovska - LAT G. A.Levcenko - RUS H. E.Aunver - EST
I. K.K.Alasi - EST