TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
28. Junior 1 D-class ST - Round 1 Recalled 12 Couples to 31
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
161 Antanas Karalius & Emilija Paulauskaitė 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3
162 Augustas Kukoris & Ula Cerkasova 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
166 Henri Täpsi & Lisette Laanemäe 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
167 Ilya Prymakou & Katsiaryna Shut 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
168 Jan Kuusik & Roberta Uusmaa 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
169 Jānis Krainis & Olesja Ščetiļnikova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
170 Kajus Brazdeikis & Aureja Blinstrubyte 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
171 Kristers Jerofejevs & Diāna Aizezera 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
172 Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš & Alise Kristāla 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
173 Kristupas Kazlauskas & Valdonė Mažeikytė 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
174 Mark Ragnar Pikk & Elina Kabanen 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7
175 Marks Kravcovs & Darina Jakovļeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
176 Markus Neeme & Sandra Ivask 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
177 Markuss Būmanis & Zane Zaksa 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 6
178 Marten Lõhmus & Iris Helene Iste 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
180 Riko Nipernado & Lydia Helene Teder 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
181 Sandis Krivišs & Denija Sirmā 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
182 Sevastian Ratsep & Nida Matulaityte 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 5
183 Siarhey Marazevich & Alena Sheleh 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
161 Antanas Karalius & Emilija Paulauskaitė 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
162 Augustas Kukoris & Ula Cerkasova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
166 Henri Täpsi & Lisette Laanemäe 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
167 Ilya Prymakou & Katsiaryna Shut 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
168 Jan Kuusik & Roberta Uusmaa 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
169 Jānis Krainis & Olesja Ščetiļnikova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
170 Kajus Brazdeikis & Aureja Blinstrubyte 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
171 Kristers Jerofejevs & Diāna Aizezera 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
172 Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš & Alise Kristāla 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
173 Kristupas Kazlauskas & Valdonė Mažeikytė 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
174 Mark Ragnar Pikk & Elina Kabanen 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 6
175 Marks Kravcovs & Darina Jakovļeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
176 Markus Neeme & Sandra Ivask 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
177 Markuss Būmanis & Zane Zaksa 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
178 Marten Lõhmus & Iris Helene Iste 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
180 Riko Nipernado & Lydia Helene Teder 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
181 Sandis Krivišs & Denija Sirmā 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Sevastian Ratsep & Nida Matulaityte 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
183 Siarhey Marazevich & Alena Sheleh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
161 Antanas Karalius & Emilija Paulauskaitė 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4
162 Augustas Kukoris & Ula Cerkasova 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
166 Henri Täpsi & Lisette Laanemäe 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3
167 Ilya Prymakou & Katsiaryna Shut 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
168 Jan Kuusik & Roberta Uusmaa 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
169 Jānis Krainis & Olesja Ščetiļnikova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
170 Kajus Brazdeikis & Aureja Blinstrubyte 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
171 Kristers Jerofejevs & Diāna Aizezera 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
172 Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš & Alise Kristāla 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 6
173 Kristupas Kazlauskas & Valdonė Mažeikytė 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
174 Mark Ragnar Pikk & Elina Kabanen 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
175 Marks Kravcovs & Darina Jakovļeva 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
176 Markus Neeme & Sandra Ivask 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
177 Markuss Būmanis & Zane Zaksa 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5
178 Marten Lõhmus & Iris Helene Iste 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
180 Riko Nipernado & Lydia Helene Teder 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 6
181 Sandis Krivišs & Denija Sirmā 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
182 Sevastian Ratsep & Nida Matulaityte 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6
183 Siarhey Marazevich & Alena Sheleh 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Adjudicators
A. A.Guljko - LAT B. J.Krzak - POL C. R.Olle - EST D. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
E. R.Kagan - EST F. L.Vainovska - LAT G. A.Levcenko - RUS H. E.Aunver - EST
I. K.K.Alasi - EST