TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
30. Juvenile D-class ST - Round 2 Recalled 13 Couples to 33
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 Aleksandr Plokhotnichenko & Maria Ugrjumova 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
116 Alger Bronzov & Marta Selge 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 5
117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 6
124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
129 Joosep Kalmet & Kertu Kuklase 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 5
151 Sandijs Kasparsons & Jekaterina Ivanova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Tristan-Petri Piirsalu & Liisa Katre Land 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 6
154 Vladimir Logvinenko & Daria Fomenko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 Aleksandr Plokhotnichenko & Maria Ugrjumova 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
116 Alger Bronzov & Marta Selge 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 6
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 5
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 5
128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
129 Joosep Kalmet & Kertu Kuklase 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7
140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
151 Sandijs Kasparsons & Jekaterina Ivanova 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
152 Tristan-Petri Piirsalu & Liisa Katre Land 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
154 Vladimir Logvinenko & Daria Fomenko 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
114 Aleksandr Plokhotnichenko & Maria Ugrjumova 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
116 Alger Bronzov & Marta Selge 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 5
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 6
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
129 Joosep Kalmet & Kertu Kuklase 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
151 Sandijs Kasparsons & Jekaterina Ivanova 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 5
152 Tristan-Petri Piirsalu & Liisa Katre Land 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
154 Vladimir Logvinenko & Daria Fomenko 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adjudicators
A. A.Guljko - LAT B. J.Krzak - POL C. R.Olle - EST D. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
E. R.Kagan - EST F. L.Vainovska - LAT G. A.Levcenko - RUS H. E.Aunver - EST
I. K.K.Alasi - EST