TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
32. Junior 2 D-class ST - Semi Recalled 7 Couples to 35
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 Artsiom Khavanski & Yulya Karchevskaya 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
192 Dominykas Toleikis & Karolina Jonuškaitė 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
193 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5
194 Egīls Runčs & Marta Litvinova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
195 Egor-Eerikki Jaakkonen & Laura Galashenkova 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
196 Jakob Patrik Ross & Marie Jõgiste 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
197 Jan Jorke Ellam & Kristiina Trudnikov 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
198 Jānis Bārbals & Estere Ķuze 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 5
200 Liova Haritonov & Karolina Ozelyte 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5
201 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
204 Nikolai Slivinski & Marija Iljitšova 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
206 Sergey Struk & Sofia Zakharova 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 Artsiom Khavanski & Yulya Karchevskaya 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
192 Dominykas Toleikis & Karolina Jonuškaitė 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
193 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
194 Egīls Runčs & Marta Litvinova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
195 Egor-Eerikki Jaakkonen & Laura Galashenkova 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
196 Jakob Patrik Ross & Marie Jõgiste 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
197 Jan Jorke Ellam & Kristiina Trudnikov 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5
198 Jānis Bārbals & Estere Ķuze 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
200 Liova Haritonov & Karolina Ozelyte 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
201 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
204 Nikolai Slivinski & Marija Iljitšova 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
206 Sergey Struk & Sofia Zakharova 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 Artsiom Khavanski & Yulya Karchevskaya 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
192 Dominykas Toleikis & Karolina Jonuškaitė 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
193 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4
194 Egīls Runčs & Marta Litvinova 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
195 Egor-Eerikki Jaakkonen & Laura Galashenkova 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
196 Jakob Patrik Ross & Marie Jõgiste 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
197 Jan Jorke Ellam & Kristiina Trudnikov 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
198 Jānis Bārbals & Estere Ķuze 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
200 Liova Haritonov & Karolina Ozelyte 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3
201 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
204 Nikolai Slivinski & Marija Iljitšova 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
206 Sergey Struk & Sofia Zakharova 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 Artsiom Khavanski & Yulya Karchevskaya 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
192 Dominykas Toleikis & Karolina Jonuškaitė 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
193 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
194 Egīls Runčs & Marta Litvinova 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
195 Egor-Eerikki Jaakkonen & Laura Galashenkova 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
196 Jakob Patrik Ross & Marie Jõgiste 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
197 Jan Jorke Ellam & Kristiina Trudnikov 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
198 Jānis Bārbals & Estere Ķuze 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200 Liova Haritonov & Karolina Ozelyte 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
201 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Nikolai Slivinski & Marija Iljitšova 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
206 Sergey Struk & Sofia Zakharova 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
Adjudicators
A. A.Guljko - LAT B. J.Krzak - POL C. R.Olle - EST D. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
E. R.Kagan - EST F. L.Vainovska - LAT G. A.Levcenko - RUS H. E.Aunver - EST
I. K.K.Alasi - EST