TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
37. Juvenile D-class LA - Round 1 Recalled 24 Couples to 40
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
114 Aleksandr Plokhotnichenko & Maria Ugrjumova 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 4
115 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins & Kate Krilova 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
116 Alger Bronzov & Marta Selge 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 4
117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
121 Dmitri Zeleznjakov & Jekaterina Leontjeva 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
127 Jānis Leo Zommers & Dana Ļebedeva 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
129 Joosep Kalmet & Kertu Kuklase 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
131 Karl-Frid Kaljas & Merili Silvet 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
139 Mathias Sarapuu & Kristiin Olli 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
145 Oskar Lipp & Poliina Kussov 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
149 Robi Kalmet & Inger Uutsalu 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
150 Rokas Kerpe & Ramune Kniukstaite 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
151 Sandijs Kasparsons & Jekaterina Ivanova 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
152 Tristan-Petri Piirsalu & Liisa Katre Land 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 6
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 7
154 Vladimir Logvinenko & Daria Fomenko 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
155 Vladimir Rubtsov & Maria Slivinskaja 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
158 Alianksandr Volkav & Liza Bandarenka 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
114 Aleksandr Plokhotnichenko & Maria Ugrjumova 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
115 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins & Kate Krilova 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
116 Alger Bronzov & Marta Selge 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4
117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
121 Dmitri Zeleznjakov & Jekaterina Leontjeva 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
127 Jānis Leo Zommers & Dana Ļebedeva 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
129 Joosep Kalmet & Kertu Kuklase 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
131 Karl-Frid Kaljas & Merili Silvet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 7
134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
139 Mathias Sarapuu & Kristiin Olli 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
145 Oskar Lipp & Poliina Kussov 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
149 Robi Kalmet & Inger Uutsalu 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
150 Rokas Kerpe & Ramune Kniukstaite 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
151 Sandijs Kasparsons & Jekaterina Ivanova 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
152 Tristan-Petri Piirsalu & Liisa Katre Land 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
154 Vladimir Logvinenko & Daria Fomenko 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
155 Vladimir Rubtsov & Maria Slivinskaja 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4
156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 5
158 Alianksandr Volkav & Liza Bandarenka 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Adjudicators
A. A.Guljko - LAT B. J.Krzak - POL C. R.Olle - EST D. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
E. R.Kagan - EST F. L.Vainovska - LAT G. A.Levcenko - RUS H. E.Aunver - EST
I. K.K.Alasi - EST