TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
40. Juvenile D-class LA - Round 2 Recalled 12 Couples to 43
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 6
115 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins & Kate Krilova 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 7
124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4
128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3
138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 6
140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 5
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
145 Oskar Lipp & Poliina Kussov 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 4
156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 4
157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
115 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins & Kate Krilova 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 6
136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 7
138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
145 Oskar Lipp & Poliina Kussov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
115 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins & Kate Krilova 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
117 Andreas Post & Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
124 Evan Iljušin & Evelina Šaluhhina 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
128 Jonas Ambrazevicius & Lukrecija Kuraite 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 4
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
134 Kristians Melbārdis & Katrīna Suhecka 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 6
136 Lazar Uleksin & Alisa Milova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
138 Marten Thomas Tõniste & Lisandra Koppel 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 4
140 Matvei Klimenko & Aleksandra Rymkevich 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 6
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
145 Oskar Lipp & Poliina Kussov 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
147 Raivo Zimelis & Elza Freiberga 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
156 Kristians Kalvans & Anna Cernišova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Mikalai Karalko & Varvara Spisak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Adjudicators
A. A.Guljko - LAT B. J.Krzak - POL C. R.Olle - EST D. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
E. R.Kagan - EST F. L.Vainovska - LAT G. A.Levcenko - RUS H. E.Aunver - EST
I. K.K.Alasi - EST