TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
46. Juvenile D-class LA
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 6 1 6 3 2 5 6 2 4 4
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 5 4 2 5 6 5 4 2 5
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 4 3 1 1 6 1 2 1 1 1
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 5 6 2 4 4 2 3 5 5 6
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 2 4 5 6 1 3 4 3 6 3
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 3 2 3 5 3 4 1 6 3 2
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 4 1 6 3 3 5 6 3 5 6
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 5 5 2 5 6 2 2 2 2
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 5 2 1 1 6 1 4 1 1 1
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 6 6 2 5 4 4 3 4 4 4
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 2 3 4 6 1 2 5 6 6 5
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 3 4 3 4 2 3 1 5 3 3
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 5 1 6 4 2 6 6 3 3 5
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 5 4 2 4 5 2 5 2 4
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 6 3 1 1 6 1 5 4 1 2
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 4 6 2 6 5 4 3 1 5 6
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 2 4 3 3 1 3 4 2 6 1
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 3 2 5 5 3 2 1 6 4 3
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 2 1 6 2 4 5 6 2 5 5
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 5 5 5 5 6 4 1 2 6
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 5 3 2 1 6 1 2 3 1 1
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 6 6 1 3 3 3 5 4 3 3
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 4 4 3 4 1 4 3 5 6 4
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 3 2 4 6 2 2 1 6 4 2
Adjudicators
A. A.Guljko - LAT B. J.Krzak - POL C. R.Olle - EST D. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
E. R.Kagan - EST F. L.Vainovska - LAT G. A.Levcenko - RUS H. E.Aunver - EST
I. K.K.Alasi - EST