TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
8. Junior 1+2 E-class ST - Round 1 Recalled 12 Couples to 11
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
85 Antanas Karalius & Emilija Paulauskaitė 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
87 Augustas Kukoris & Ula Cerkasova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
88 Aurelien Staechele & Kamilla Melnikova 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
89 Daniel Skorodumov & Lisanne Joasaar 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
91 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
92 Dzintars Lukjanovs & Katrīna Lagzdiņa 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
94 Ervinas Žilius & Augusta Kairytė 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
95 Hans Henrik Rebane & Laura Maria Rekand 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
96 Henri Täpsi & Lisette Laanemäe 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
97 Hugo Markus Kelk & Polina Väizja 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
98 Ilya Prymakou & Katsiaryna Shut 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
100 Jaagup Konksi & Mia Marleen Lemetti 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
101 Jaagup Vana & Emma Themas 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
102 Jegors Maļcevs & Margarita Bardova 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 4
103 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
104 Mantas Dembinskas & Ramunė Kalinauskaitė 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
106 Mikhail Yanovich & Nastasiya Tamila 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
107 Peeter Karl Mõtsküla & Maria Peedimaa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
108 Russel Francis Thompson & Karolina Donerstak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Sandis Krivišs & Denija Sirmā 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
110 Siarhey Marazevich & Alena Sheleh 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 5
112 Mait-Eduard Meos & Lisete Victoria Riisa 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
85 Antanas Karalius & Emilija Paulauskaitė 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
87 Augustas Kukoris & Ula Cerkasova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
88 Aurelien Staechele & Kamilla Melnikova 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
89 Daniel Skorodumov & Lisanne Joasaar 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 6
91 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92 Dzintars Lukjanovs & Katrīna Lagzdiņa 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
94 Ervinas Žilius & Augusta Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 7
95 Hans Henrik Rebane & Laura Maria Rekand 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
96 Henri Täpsi & Lisette Laanemäe 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
97 Hugo Markus Kelk & Polina Väizja 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
98 Ilya Prymakou & Katsiaryna Shut 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
100 Jaagup Konksi & Mia Marleen Lemetti 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 4
101 Jaagup Vana & Emma Themas 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
102 Jegors Maļcevs & Margarita Bardova 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
103 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
104 Mantas Dembinskas & Ramunė Kalinauskaitė 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Mikhail Yanovich & Nastasiya Tamila 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
107 Peeter Karl Mõtsküla & Maria Peedimaa 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
108 Russel Francis Thompson & Karolina Donerstak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Sandis Krivišs & Denija Sirmā 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
110 Siarhey Marazevich & Alena Sheleh 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
112 Mait-Eduard Meos & Lisete Victoria Riisa 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Adjudicators
A. N.Untuliene - LTU B. H.Rikand - EST C. A.Guljko - LAT D. J.Krzak - POL
E. C.Vasile - ROU F. R.Olle - EST G. O.Kosmina - EST H. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
I. E.Aunver - EST