Samba
Nr. A B E F G I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
51) Henn Parn / Maia Sepper 4 5 1 1 6 5 3 4 4 4
53) Siim Saaret / Lilli Saaret 2 4 2 3 4 1 2 4 (7) 2 2
90) Ravi Mehta / IRMA ANNELI SORVA 3 2 4 2 3 4 1 5 3 3
97) Janos Kralik / Janosne Kralik 6 6 6 5 5 6 6 7 6 6
98) Raimo Kekola / Soile Maunuksela 1 1 3 4 1 2 4 4 (5) 1 1
124) Olavi Paananen / Tarja Paananen 5 3 5 6 2 3 5 6 5 5
Cha Cha Cha
Nr. A B E F G I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
51) Henn Parn / Maia Sepper 3 3 1 1 5 3 2 6 (13) 2 6
53) Siim Saaret / Lilli Saaret 1 2 2 4 2 1 1 6 1 3
90) Ravi Mehta / IRMA ANNELI SORVA 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 7 6 9
97) Janos Kralik / Janosne Kralik 4 5 6 3 4 5 4 4 5 11
98) Raimo Kekola / Soile Maunuksela 2 4 4 5 1 2 3 4 (8) 3 4
124) Olavi Paananen / Tarja Paananen 5 1 3 2 3 4 5 4 (9) 4 9
Rumba
Nr. A B E F G I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
51) Henn Parn / Maia Sepper 4 1 1 2 6 3 2 4 1 7
53) Siim Saaret / Lilli Saaret 2 4 2 4 4 1 3 4 (8) 4 7
90) Ravi Mehta / IRMA ANNELI SORVA 3 2 4 1 3 6 1 5 (10) 2 11
97) Janos Kralik / Janosne Kralik 6 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 6 17
98) Raimo Kekola / Soile Maunuksela 1 3 5 6 1 2 4 4 (7) 3 7
124) Olavi Paananen / Tarja Paananen 5 6 3 3 2 4 6 4 5 14
Paso Doble
Nr. A B E F G I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
51) Henn Parn / Maia Sepper 3 1 2 2 6 3 3 6 (14) 3 10
53) Siim Saaret / Lilli Saaret 1 4 1 6 4 1 2 4 (5) 1 8
90) Ravi Mehta / IRMA ANNELI SORVA 4 2 4 1 2 5 1 4 (6) 2 13
97) Janos Kralik / Janosne Kralik 6 5 6 4 5 6 6 7 6 23
98) Raimo Kekola / Soile Maunuksela 2 3 3 5 1 2 4 5 (11) 4 11
124) Olavi Paananen / Tarja Paananen 5 6 5 3 3 4 5 6 5 19
D┼żaiv
Nr. A B E F G I J 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
51) Henn Parn / Maia Sepper 5 3 2 1 5 4 2 4 (8) 3 13
53) Siim Saaret / Lilli Saaret 1 2 1 3 2 1 1 4 1 9
90) Ravi Mehta / IRMA ANNELI SORVA 4 4 4 2 4 5 5 5 (18) 4 17
97) Janos Kralik / Janosne Kralik 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 6 29
98) Raimo Kekola / Soile Maunuksela 2 5 5 5 1 3 4 4 (10) 5 16
124) Olavi Paananen / Tarja Paananen 3 1 3 4 3 2 3 6 (15) 2 21

A : Juris Arajs

B : Agnieszka Dabkowska

E : Maria Krylova

F : Anastassia Maximova

G : Jarmo Nuutinen

I : Ludwig Wieshofer

J : Maria Bykova