Results :
Nr. Couple Country Round Aeglane Valss Tango Viini Valss Aeglane Foxtrot Quickstep Sum Place
A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I
51 Henn Parn / Maia Sepper Ritmo, EST 1. Round - - - - - X - X - 2 - X - - - - - X X 3 - - - - X - - X - 2 X - X - - - - X - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 10 14.
53 Siim Saaret / Lilli Saaret Ritmo, EST 1. Round X X X X X - X X X 8 X - X - - - X X - 4 X - X - - - X X X 5 X - X X X - - X - 5 X - X X X X X X - 7 29 13.
66 Henning Tonsberg / Marianne Eklund Alemana Danceclub, SWE 1. Round X - X X X X X X X 8 - - X X X X X X X 7 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 42 6.
2. Round - - - - - - - X - 1 - - X X X X - - X 5 X X X X X X X X - 8 X X - - X X X X X 7 - X - X X X - X - 5 26
Final 5 6 6 5 4 5 6 5 6 6 5 6 6 3 6 5 5 6 4 3 5 5 3 5 6 4 6 5 4 6 6 4 6 6 6 6 4 4 5 5 4 6 6 4 6
86 Toivo Purde / Mare Sokolova Emerald, EST 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 45 2.
2. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X - 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X - X X X X X X 8 X X X X X - X X X 8 42
Final 2 2 5 2 1 2 4 4 5 2 2 4 2 1 2 6 2 4 2 2 4 2 2 2 4 2 3 2 5 4 3 1 3 5 4 3 2 3 4 1 1 2 5 2 3
89 Jan Pincsek / Edith Carder-Pincsek VTSC Casino Dornbirn Austria, AUT 1. Round X X X X X X X - X 8 X X X X X X X - X 8 X X X X X X X - X 8 - X - - - X X - X 4 - X X - - - X X X 5 33 11.
2. Round - - - - - - - - X 1 - - - - - - - - X 1 - X - - - - - - X 2 - - - - - - - - X 1 - - - - - - - - X 1 6
90 Ravi Mehta / IRMA ANNELI SORVA Nicks Dance, FIN 1. Round X X X X X X X - X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X - X 8 X X X X X X X - X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 42 12.
2. Round - - - - - - - - - 0 - X - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - X - X 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 3
91 Wolfgang Drewitz / Eva-Mary Kohn Askania TSC Berlin, GER 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X - X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X - X X X X X X 8 43 3.
2. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X - X X X 8 X X - X X X X X X 8 - - X X - X X X X 6 X X - X X X X X X 8 39
Final 3 3 3 4 6 6 2 3 2 3 3 2 4 5 4 4 3 3 3 4 1 4 5 3 2 3 4 3 2 2 4 5 2 3 3 4 3 2 2 4 6 4 3 5 4
92 Hans-Hermann Rinke / Ursula Rinke TSC Gifhorn, GER 1. Round X X - X X X X X - 7 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X - X X X - 7 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 41 9.
2. Round - - X X - - X - - 3 X - - - - - X X - 3 X - - - - - - X - 2 X - - - - - X - - 2 - - X - - - X - - 2 12
93 Peter Nydegger / Marlise Reichen TTKBERN, SUI 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X - X 8 X X - X X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 43 4.
2. Round X - X - - X - - X 4 X X X X - X X - X 7 - - - - - - - - - 0 X X X X X X - - - 6 X X X X - X X - X 7 24
Final 4 4 2 6 5 3 5 2 3 4 4 1 5 6 5 3 4 1 6 5 2 6 6 6 5 6 2 4 3 1 5 6 4 4 5 2 5 5 1 6 5 5 4 3 2
95 Keijo Vierimaa / Seija Vierimaa Step, FIN 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 45 1.
2. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X - X X X X X 8 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 44
Final 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 1 1 1
96 Viktor Hoeschele / Anny-Edith Hoeschele Residenz Dresden, GER 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 45 7.
2. Round X X - - X X X - - 5 X - - - X X - X - 4 X X X - X X - - X 6 - X X - - - - - - 2 X - X - - X - X - 4 21
97 Janos Kralik / Janosne Kralik Nyíri Lajos TSE, HUN 1. Round - X X X X - - X X 6 X X - X X X - X - 6 - X X X X X X X X 8 - X - X X X X X X 7 X X X X X X - X X 8 35 10.
2. Round - - - X X - - X - 3 - - - X - - - - - 1 - - X X - - - - - 2 - - - X X - - - - 2 - - - - X - - - - 1 9
98 Raimo Kekola / Soile Maunuksela Botafogo, FIN 1. Round X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X - X 8 44 5.
2. Round X X X X X - X - X 7 - X X X X - X - X 6 - - X X X - X - - 4 - X X - X - X X X 6 X X X X X - X - X 7 30
Final 6 5 4 3 3 4 3 6 4 5 6 5 3 4 3 2 6 5 5 6 6 1 4 4 3 5 5 6 6 5 2 3 5 2 2 5 6 6 6 2 3 3 2 6 5
99 Johannes Org / Natalja Org Crause Tantsukool, EST 1. Round X X X - - X X X X 7 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 X X X X X X X X X 9 43 8.
2. Round - X - - - X - X - 3 - - - - - X - X - 2 - - - - - X - X - 2 X - X X - X - X - 5 - - - - - X - X - 2 14

A : Juris Arajs

B : Agnieszka Dabkowska

C : Giedrius Januskevicius

D : Olga Komarova

E : Maria Krylova

F : Anastassia Maximova

G : Jarmo Nuutinen

H : Peep Vardja

I : Ludwig Wieshofer