WDSF TARTU OPEN 2018

26.05.2018Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
9. Junior 2 D-class LA - Round 1 Recalled 12 Couples to 11
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Mark
93 Alfrēds Šlionskis & Elīne Paura 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
94 Artsiom Khavanski & Yuliya Karcheuskaya 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
95 Augustas Kukoris & Eva Jureleviciute 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
96 Deivid Sisas & Elina Kabanen 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
97 Dmitrijs Naumovs & Kristīne Krastiņa 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
98 Dominykas Slonskis & Meda Pakėnaitė 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
99 Erik Joonatan Tepp & Elisa Marie Hurt 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
100 Ilya Parmenenkov & Sireli Sildnik 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
101 Jevgeņijs Kalvišs & Milāna Dorošenko 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
104 Linards Strods & Gabriella Brokāne 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
105 Mait-Eduard Metsar & Marija Iljitšova 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
106 Mantas Dembinskas & Augusta Kairytė 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
107 Mark Ragnar Pikk & Marta Selge 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
109 Nikita Jakovlev & Darja Nikolajeva 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3
111 Rolans Stepanovs & Veronika Gžibovska 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
112 MARKUS NEEME & SANDRA IVASK 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Mark
93 Alfrēds Šlionskis & Elīne Paura 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94 Artsiom Khavanski & Yuliya Karcheuskaya 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
95 Augustas Kukoris & Eva Jureleviciute 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
96 Deivid Sisas & Elina Kabanen 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
97 Dmitrijs Naumovs & Kristīne Krastiņa 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
98 Dominykas Slonskis & Meda Pakėnaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
99 Erik Joonatan Tepp & Elisa Marie Hurt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
100 Ilya Parmenenkov & Sireli Sildnik 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
101 Jevgeņijs Kalvišs & Milāna Dorošenko 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
104 Linards Strods & Gabriella Brokāne 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
105 Mait-Eduard Metsar & Marija Iljitšova 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
106 Mantas Dembinskas & Augusta Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
107 Mark Ragnar Pikk & Marta Selge 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
109 Nikita Jakovlev & Darja Nikolajeva 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
111 Rolans Stepanovs & Veronika Gžibovska 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
112 MARKUS NEEME & SANDRA IVASK 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Mark
93 Alfrēds Šlionskis & Elīne Paura 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94 Artsiom Khavanski & Yuliya Karcheuskaya 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 5
95 Augustas Kukoris & Eva Jureleviciute 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
96 Deivid Sisas & Elina Kabanen 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
97 Dmitrijs Naumovs & Kristīne Krastiņa 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
98 Dominykas Slonskis & Meda Pakėnaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
99 Erik Joonatan Tepp & Elisa Marie Hurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
100 Ilya Parmenenkov & Sireli Sildnik 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
101 Jevgeņijs Kalvišs & Milāna Dorošenko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
104 Linards Strods & Gabriella Brokāne 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
105 Mait-Eduard Metsar & Marija Iljitšova 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 6
106 Mantas Dembinskas & Augusta Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
107 Mark Ragnar Pikk & Marta Selge 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
109 Nikita Jakovlev & Darja Nikolajeva 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 5
111 Rolans Stepanovs & Veronika Gžibovska 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
112 MARKUS NEEME & SANDRA IVASK 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
Adjudicators
A. A.Tenyakova (BLG) B. H.Ameljušenko (EST) C. K.K Alasi (EST) D. L.Vainovska (LAT)
E. M.Goldin (EST) F. M.Leib (EST) G. M.Piksar (EST) H. R.Olle (EST)
I. R.Velberg (EST)