MAGUS ALGUS JA EKV E D C B VABA

2.11.2019Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
12. J1 E ST - Semi Recalled 7 Couples to 15
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
98 ALEKSANDER LJASHKO & LAURA MOROZOVA 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 6
100 DMITRI IVANOV & ANGELINA SHAYKHUDINOVA 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 11
101 GENRIH MITT & SEREL LUIK 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
102 HENRY RUSSAK & INGRID EIVAK 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 10
103 HENRY TEIDER & HANNA MARIA SEPPAMA 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 7
104 MAKSIM GONTSHAROV & EVILINA LEVANIDOVA 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 6
105 MIIRON OLLE & EMMALIISA KÄHR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
106 ROBERT KRUUSE & KAROLIN ROHULA 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
107 VLADISLAV MARKOV & ARINA SHKINJOVA 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 7
108 OSKAR HARRY HAZLEHURST & MARIANNE LUNG 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
98 ALEKSANDER LJASHKO & LAURA MOROZOVA 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 6
100 DMITRI IVANOV & ANGELINA SHAYKHUDINOVA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 12
101 GENRIH MITT & SEREL LUIK 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
102 HENRY RUSSAK & INGRID EIVAK 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
103 HENRY TEIDER & HANNA MARIA SEPPAMA 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 7
104 MAKSIM GONTSHAROV & EVILINA LEVANIDOVA 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 9
105 MIIRON OLLE & EMMALIISA KÄHR 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 12
106 ROBERT KRUUSE & KAROLIN ROHULA 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 9
107 VLADISLAV MARKOV & ARINA SHKINJOVA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
108 OSKAR HARRY HAZLEHURST & MARIANNE LUNG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Quickstep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
98 ALEKSANDER LJASHKO & LAURA MOROZOVA 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5
100 DMITRI IVANOV & ANGELINA SHAYKHUDINOVA 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 10
101 GENRIH MITT & SEREL LUIK 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6
102 HENRY RUSSAK & INGRID EIVAK 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
103 HENRY TEIDER & HANNA MARIA SEPPAMA 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 7
104 MAKSIM GONTSHAROV & EVILINA LEVANIDOVA 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 10
105 MIIRON OLLE & EMMALIISA KÄHR 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12
106 ROBERT KRUUSE & KAROLIN ROHULA 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 10
107 VLADISLAV MARKOV & ARINA SHKINJOVA 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 7
108 OSKAR HARRY HAZLEHURST & MARIANNE LUNG 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Adjudicators
A. NINA SALGALE - LÄTI B. VALERIJS NAZADZE - LÄTI C. RYZCARD SONDOVICZ D. ERIKA KAPPET
E. SILVIA PURJE F. REGINA VELBERG G. JÖRGEN KAPP H. KRISTINA TENNOKESE
I. ALARI LIIV J. MARIKA JÄRVEPÕLD K. MARGIT BAHTIN L. HEIKI LIND
M. RUTT METUSALA