MAGUS ALGUS JA EKV E D C B VABA

2.11.2019 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
18. L1 E LA
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
79 ALBERT ALTMETS & ROSANNA ARU 4 1 2 7 2 4 4 2 6 4 6 1 3 4 3
80 ARON UIBO & JETE MIIA HUNT 2 3 1 2 4 2 1 3 3 3 5 3 2 2 2
81 CAIUS LEMMATS & SOFIA MARII PÕDERSOO 3 4 5 4 5 3 3 4 2 1 2 5 4 5 4
82 JOOSEP HUNT & JANELLE KIVISTIK 6 7 6 5 6 8 8 6 8 8 7 7 6 8 7
83 KONSTANTIN RAZUVAJEV & AILYN SUSI 8 8 7 8 8 5 6 5 5 5 4 8 8 3 8
84 MARTEN KADASTIK & GAROLIN GROSS 1 2 3 1 3 1 5 1 4 6 1 2 1 6 1
85 RICHARD KRASNIKOV & KAROLINA KRASNIKOVA 7 6 4 6 7 6 7 7 7 7 8 6 7 7 6
86 TIMOFEY SHIPILOV & LORENA GALAMJAN 5 5 8 3 1 7 2 8 1 2 3 4 5 1 5
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
79 ALBERT ALTMETS & ROSANNA ARU 5 4 2 5 4 4 4 3 6 4 6 2 4 6 4
80 ARON UIBO & JETE MIIA HUNT 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 3 3 2 1 2 1 1
81 CAIUS LEMMATS & SOFIA MARII PÕDERSOO 3 2 7 4 3 3 2 5 1 1 4 5 3 4 3
82 JOOSEP HUNT & JANELLE KIVISTIK 8 8 6 7 7 6 8 6 7 8 7 8 7 8 8
83 KONSTANTIN RAZUVAJEV & AILYN SUSI 7 7 5 8 6 8 5 7 4 5 5 7 5 3 6
84 MARTEN KADASTIK & GAROLIN GROSS 1 3 3 1 2 1 6 2 2 6 1 3 1 5 2
85 RICHARD KRASNIKOV & KAROLINA KRASNIKOVA 6 5 4 6 8 7 7 4 8 7 8 6 8 7 7
86 TIMOFEY SHIPILOV & LORENA GALAMJAN 4 6 8 3 5 5 3 8 5 2 3 4 6 2 5
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
79 ALBERT ALTMETS & ROSANNA ARU 8 5 2 4 5 4 4 1 5 4 7 1 3 5 5
80 ARON UIBO & JETE MIIA HUNT 1 1 1 3 2 5 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 4 1
81 CAIUS LEMMATS & SOFIA MARII PÕDERSOO 3 2 7 5 1 2 2 5 3 2 3 5 4 3 2
82 JOOSEP HUNT & JANELLE KIVISTIK 5 8 6 8 7 6 8 7 7 8 8 8 7 7 8
83 KONSTANTIN RAZUVAJEV & AILYN SUSI 6 7 5 6 6 8 5 6 6 5 5 7 6 2 6
84 MARTEN KADASTIK & GAROLIN GROSS 2 4 3 1 4 1 6 2 4 6 1 2 1 6 3
85 RICHARD KRASNIKOV & KAROLINA KRASNIKOVA 7 6 4 7 8 7 7 8 8 7 6 6 8 8 7
86 TIMOFEY SHIPILOV & LORENA GALAMJAN 4 3 8 2 3 3 3 4 1 1 4 4 5 1 4
Adjudicators
A. NINA SALGALE - LÄTI B. VALERIJS NAZADZE - LÄTI C. RYZCARD SONDOVICZ D. ERIKA KAPPET
E. SILVIA PURJE F. REGINA VELBERG G. RENO OLLE H. JÖRGEN KAPP
I. KRISTINA TENNOKESE J. ALARI LIIV K. MARIKA JÄRVEPÕLD L. MARGIT BAHTIN
M. HEIKI LIND N. RUTT METUSALA