MAGUS ALGUS JA EKV E D C B VABA

2.11.2019Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
23. J1 D ST - Semi Recalled 6 Couples to 25
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
102 HENRY RUSSAK & INGRID EIVAK 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
104 MAKSIM GONTSHAROV & EVILINA LEVANIDOVA 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
105 MIIRON OLLE & EMMALIISA KÄHR 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
107 VLADISLAV MARKOV & ARINA SHKINJOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
120 ALIAKSANDR VOLKAU & LISAVETA BANDARENKA 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
121 LENNART KALIND & LAURA ARAK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 12
122 HENRI TÄPSI & KLAUDIA TAMMELA 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
123 MARKUS KADASTIK & LAURA VAHER 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 9
124 GEORGI BALJURA & VIOLETTA SPASSKAYA 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 6
125 ARDO KOTKAS & KENELI PALLON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 11
126 SERGEI NIKIFOROV & LIISBET REINVALD 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
127 IVAN SHUMAROV & KAROLINA KLUSSOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 JORGEN JANTER & MERIBEL PIILBERG 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
102 HENRY RUSSAK & INGRID EIVAK 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
104 MAKSIM GONTSHAROV & EVILINA LEVANIDOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
105 MIIRON OLLE & EMMALIISA KÄHR 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
107 VLADISLAV MARKOV & ARINA SHKINJOVA 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
120 ALIAKSANDR VOLKAU & LISAVETA BANDARENKA 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 12
121 LENNART KALIND & LAURA ARAK 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12
122 HENRI TÄPSI & KLAUDIA TAMMELA 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 7
123 MARKUS KADASTIK & LAURA VAHER 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 9
124 GEORGI BALJURA & VIOLETTA SPASSKAYA 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 9
125 ARDO KOTKAS & KENELI PALLON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 12
126 SERGEI NIKIFOROV & LIISBET REINVALD 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
127 IVAN SHUMAROV & KAROLINA KLUSSOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 JORGEN JANTER & MERIBEL PIILBERG 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
102 HENRY RUSSAK & INGRID EIVAK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
104 MAKSIM GONTSHAROV & EVILINA LEVANIDOVA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
105 MIIRON OLLE & EMMALIISA KÄHR 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
107 VLADISLAV MARKOV & ARINA SHKINJOVA 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
120 ALIAKSANDR VOLKAU & LISAVETA BANDARENKA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 12
121 LENNART KALIND & LAURA ARAK 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12
122 HENRI TÄPSI & KLAUDIA TAMMELA 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 11
123 MARKUS KADASTIK & LAURA VAHER 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 9
124 GEORGI BALJURA & VIOLETTA SPASSKAYA 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 7
125 ARDO KOTKAS & KENELI PALLON 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
126 SERGEI NIKIFOROV & LIISBET REINVALD 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
127 IVAN SHUMAROV & KAROLINA KLUSSOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 JORGEN JANTER & MERIBEL PIILBERG 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
Quickstep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
102 HENRY RUSSAK & INGRID EIVAK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 MAKSIM GONTSHAROV & EVILINA LEVANIDOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
105 MIIRON OLLE & EMMALIISA KÄHR 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
107 VLADISLAV MARKOV & ARINA SHKINJOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
120 ALIAKSANDR VOLKAU & LISAVETA BANDARENKA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
121 LENNART KALIND & LAURA ARAK 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 10
122 HENRI TÄPSI & KLAUDIA TAMMELA 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 11
123 MARKUS KADASTIK & LAURA VAHER 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 9
124 GEORGI BALJURA & VIOLETTA SPASSKAYA 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 10
125 ARDO KOTKAS & KENELI PALLON 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 11
126 SERGEI NIKIFOROV & LIISBET REINVALD 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
127 IVAN SHUMAROV & KAROLINA KLUSSOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 JORGEN JANTER & MERIBEL PIILBERG 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
Adjudicators
A. NINA SALGALE - LÄTI B. VALERIJS NAZADZE - LÄTI C. RYZCARD SONDOVICZ D. ERIKA KAPPET
E. SILVIA PURJE F. REGINA VELBERG G. JÖRGEN KAPP H. KRISTINA TENNOKESE
I. ALARI LIIV J. MARIKA JÄRVEPÕLD K. MARGIT BAHTIN L. HEIKI LIND
M. RUTT METUSALA