MAGUS ALGUS JA EKV E D C B VABA

2.11.2019 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
33. J1 D LA
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
120 ALIAKSANDR VOLKAU & LISAVETA BANDARENKA 5 2 3 2 4 2 1 5 1 4 3 3 5 1 2
121 LENNART KALIND & LAURA ARAK 3 4 2 1 2 4 4 4 5 5 6 6 3 3 4
122 HENRI TÄPSI & KLAUDIA TAMMELA 2 1 1 5 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 1 4 2 1
123 MARKUS KADASTIK & LAURA VAHER 6 6 6 4 6 3 5 3 6 2 4 2 2 5 5
125 ARDO KOTKAS & KENELI PALLON 1 3 5 6 5 5 3 1 3 1 1 4 1 4 3
128 JORGEN JANTER & MERIBEL PIILBERG 4 5 4 3 3 6 6 6 4 6 5 5 6 6 6
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
120 ALIAKSANDR VOLKAU & LISAVETA BANDARENKA 5 1 3 2 1 2 1 5 1 3 2 3 3 1 1
121 LENNART KALIND & LAURA ARAK 3 4 2 1 3 6 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 3 4
122 HENRI TÄPSI & KLAUDIA TAMMELA 1 3 1 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 3 2 1 4 2
123 MARKUS KADASTIK & LAURA VAHER 6 6 5 3 6 3 3 3 3 2 4 1 4 5 3
125 ARDO KOTKAS & KENELI PALLON 2 2 4 6 5 5 5 2 6 1 1 5 2 2 5
128 JORGEN JANTER & MERIBEL PIILBERG 4 5 6 4 2 4 6 6 2 6 6 6 6 6 6
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
120 ALIAKSANDR VOLKAU & LISAVETA BANDARENKA 4 2 4 2 6 2 1 5 1 3 2 3 2 1 2
121 LENNART KALIND & LAURA ARAK 3 4 2 1 3 6 3 4 4 4 6 5 5 2 4
122 HENRI TÄPSI & KLAUDIA TAMMELA 2 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 2 5 3 2 3 3 1
123 MARKUS KADASTIK & LAURA VAHER 6 6 6 5 2 3 4 3 3 2 4 1 1 5 5
125 ARDO KOTKAS & KENELI PALLON 1 3 3 6 5 4 5 2 6 1 1 4 4 4 3
128 JORGEN JANTER & MERIBEL PIILBERG 5 5 5 4 4 5 6 6 5 6 5 6 6 6 6
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
120 ALIAKSANDR VOLKAU & LISAVETA BANDARENKA 5 1 4 2 5 2 1 5 1 3 3 3 4 1 2
121 LENNART KALIND & LAURA ARAK 3 5 1 1 2 6 4 4 6 5 5 4 6 2 5
122 HENRI TÄPSI & KLAUDIA TAMMELA 2 3 2 4 3 1 2 1 2 4 4 2 2 3 1
123 MARKUS KADASTIK & LAURA VAHER 6 6 6 3 6 3 3 3 5 2 1 1 1 5 3
125 ARDO KOTKAS & KENELI PALLON 1 4 3 6 1 5 6 2 4 1 2 6 3 4 4
128 JORGEN JANTER & MERIBEL PIILBERG 4 2 5 5 4 4 5 6 3 6 6 5 5 6 6
Adjudicators
A. NINA SALGALE - LÄTI B. VALERIJS NAZADZE - LÄTI C. RYZCARD SONDOVICZ D. ERIKA KAPPET
E. SILVIA PURJE F. REGINA VELBERG G. RENO OLLE H. JÖRGEN KAPP
I. KRISTINA TENNOKESE J. ALARI LIIV K. MARIKA JÄRVEPÕLD L. MARGIT BAHTIN
M. HEIKI LIND N. RUTT METUSALA