MAGUS ALGUS JA EKV E D C B VABA

2.11.2019 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
41A. L+J1 C ST
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L Placing
135 DOMINIC KÕVA & ANNI LEEN JÄRVIK 4 4 5 6 3 3 2 6 3 6 6 4 4
138 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 6 1 4 5 6 5 6 3 5 3 1 6 6
141 JAKOB AUS & KAROLI MARIA KRAUSE 3 5 1 2 1 2 3 4 2 2 4 1 2
142 KALEV MATTIAS RAUSSI & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 5 6 3 3 5 6 4 5 6 1 3 3 5
143 MARCUS KINDSIGO & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 2 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 5 2 2 1
144 FREDERIK ROOSTFELDT & MARIE KELDER 2 3 6 4 2 4 5 2 4 4 5 5 3
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L Placing
135 DOMINIC KÕVA & ANNI LEEN JÄRVIK 4 4 6 6 3 3 2 6 4 6 6 3 4
138 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 6 2 5 5 6 4 6 2 5 4 1 1 5
141 JAKOB AUS & KAROLI MARIA KRAUSE 2 3 1 2 1 2 3 5 2 2 4 4 2
142 KALEV MATTIAS RAUSSI & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 5 6 4 4 4 6 5 4 6 5 2 6 6
143 MARCUS KINDSIGO & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 1 2 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1
144 FREDERIK ROOSTFELDT & MARIE KELDER 3 5 3 3 2 5 4 3 3 3 5 5 3
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L Placing
135 DOMINIC KÕVA & ANNI LEEN JÄRVIK 5 3 6 6 1 3 1 6 4 6 6 4 6
138 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 6 2 4 3 5 4 6 2 3 5 1 6 3
141 JAKOB AUS & KAROLI MARIA KRAUSE 2 4 2 1 3 2 3 4 2 4 2 1 2
142 KALEV MATTIAS RAUSSI & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 4 6 5 5 6 6 4 5 6 1 4 3 5
143 MARCUS KINDSIGO & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 1 1 2 4 1 2 1 1 2 3 2 1
144 FREDERIK ROOSTFELDT & MARIE KELDER 3 5 3 4 2 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 4
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L Placing
135 DOMINIC KÕVA & ANNI LEEN JÄRVIK 5 4 6 6 4 2 2 6 4 6 6 4 6
138 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 6 1 5 3 6 5 4 2 3 5 1 6 4
141 JAKOB AUS & KAROLI MARIA KRAUSE 2 3 1 2 2 3 3 4 2 2 3 1 2
142 KALEV MATTIAS RAUSSI & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 4 6 3 5 5 6 5 5 6 1 4 3 5
143 MARCUS KINDSIGO & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 2 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 1
144 FREDERIK ROOSTFELDT & MARIE KELDER 3 5 4 4 1 4 6 3 5 4 5 5 3
Quickstep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L Placing
135 DOMINIC KÕVA & ANNI LEEN JÄRVIK 5 5 6 6 4 3 2 6 4 6 6 3 6
138 LAZAR ULEKSIN & ALISA MILOVA 6 2 5 4 6 4 6 2 5 5 1 4 4
141 JAKOB AUS & KAROLI MARIA KRAUSE 2 4 1 1 1 2 3 5 2 3 2 1 2
142 KALEV MATTIAS RAUSSI & ANNA-LIISA ZIRK 4 6 4 5 5 5 4 4 6 1 3 6 5
143 MARCUS KINDSIGO & ANNALIISA UIBO 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 4 2 1
144 FREDERIK ROOSTFELDT & MARIE KELDER 3 3 3 3 3 6 5 3 3 4 5 5 3
Adjudicators
A. NINA SALGALE - LÄTI B. VALERIJS NAZADZE - LÄTI C. RYZCARD SONDOVICZ D. ERIKA KAPPET
E. SILVIA PURJE F. REGINA VELBERG G. RENO OLLE H. JÖRGEN KAPP
I. KRISTINA TENNOKESE J. ALARI LIIV K. MARIKA JÄRVEPÕLD L. MARGIT BAHTIN