Tartu Open

25.05.2019 Tartu Estonia Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
16. Juvenile D-class La
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
6 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne 4 2 4 1 4 1 3 4 2 4
7 Eduards Mikučs / Mirabella Rudusāne 2 3 2 4 3 5 4 2 3 3
9 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins / Marinika Štālberga 3 4 6 5 5 4 1 5 5 5
15 Juris Zeiza / Viktorija Smoļina 5 6 1 6 1 2 6 1 1 1
17 Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Paula Vindele 1 1 3 2 2 3 5 3 6 2
20 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė 6 5 5 3 6 6 2 6 4 6
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
6 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne 2 1 5 1 4 1 3 1 2 1
7 Eduards Mikučs / Mirabella Rudusāne 6 4 2 4 3 4 5 2 3 4
9 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins / Marinika Štālberga 1 3 4 5 6 5 1 4 6 5
15 Juris Zeiza / Viktorija Smoļina 4 6 1 6 2 2 6 3 1 3
17 Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Paula Vindele 3 2 3 3 1 3 4 5 5 2
20 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė 5 5 6 2 5 6 2 6 4 6
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
6 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne 3 2 6 1 5 1 2 3 2 2
7 Eduards Mikučs / Mirabella Rudusāne 1 3 2 2 3 4 5 2 3 3
9 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins / Marinika Štālberga 4 4 4 5 4 6 3 5 6 5
15 Juris Zeiza / Viktorija Smoļina 5 6 1 6 1 3 6 1 1 4
17 Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Paula Vindele 2 1 3 3 2 2 1 4 5 1
20 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė 6 5 5 4 6 5 4 6 4 6
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Placing
6 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne 1 1 6 1 5 1 1 2 1 1
7 Eduards Mikučs / Mirabella Rudusāne 3 5 2 4 4 4 4 4 3 5
9 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins / Marinika Štālberga 4 3 5 5 6 6 5 3 6 6
15 Juris Zeiza / Viktorija Smoļina 6 6 1 6 1 2 6 1 2 2
17 Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Paula Vindele 5 2 3 3 2 5 2 5 5 3
20 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė 2 4 4 2 3 3 3 6 4 4
Adjudicators
A. Peeter Masing - Estonia B. Aleksandr Krasnikov - Estonia C. Alari Liiv - Estonia D. Margarita Goldin - Estonia
E. Hardi Rikand - Estonia F. Kerstin Kruuse - Estonia G. Sarunas Siauciulis - Lithuania H. Diana Kurilovits - Estonia
I. Reelika Kapp - Estonia