Tartu Open

25.05.2019 Tartu EstoniaResults Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
22. Junior 1+2 E-class St - Semi Recalled 6 Couples to 25
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Mark
37 Valērijs Viktorovs / Viktorija Šilkina 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
50 Mantas Dembinskas / Augusta Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
89 Kirill Kongo / Liisa Parmask 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
90 Andri Kepler / Sandra Kalling 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
93 Toms Mirķis / Laura Sermola 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
94 Miiron Olle / Emmaliisa Kähr 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
96 Viljams Bergmanis / Anastasija Samuilova 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4
97 Arnoldas Jonušas / Žilvinė Šakinytė 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 6
99 Uladzislau Nichyparuk / Aliaksandra Bas 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
103 Edvinas Venckauskis / Austėja Drukteinytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
105 Ivan Hauruk / Varvara Spisak 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Mark
37 Valērijs Viktorovs / Viktorija Šilkina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
50 Mantas Dembinskas / Augusta Kairytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
89 Kirill Kongo / Liisa Parmask 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
90 Andri Kepler / Sandra Kalling 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
93 Toms Mirķis / Laura Sermola 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
94 Miiron Olle / Emmaliisa Kähr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Viljams Bergmanis / Anastasija Samuilova 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4
97 Arnoldas Jonušas / Žilvinė Šakinytė 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
99 Uladzislau Nichyparuk / Aliaksandra Bas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
103 Edvinas Venckauskis / Austėja Drukteinytė 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
105 Ivan Hauruk / Varvara Spisak 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Quickstep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Mark
37 Valērijs Viktorovs / Viktorija Šilkina 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 5
50 Mantas Dembinskas / Augusta Kairytė 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
89 Kirill Kongo / Liisa Parmask 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
90 Andri Kepler / Sandra Kalling 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
93 Toms Mirķis / Laura Sermola 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
94 Miiron Olle / Emmaliisa Kähr 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
96 Viljams Bergmanis / Anastasija Samuilova 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5
97 Arnoldas Jonušas / Žilvinė Šakinytė 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
99 Uladzislau Nichyparuk / Aliaksandra Bas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
103 Edvinas Venckauskis / Austėja Drukteinytė 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
105 Ivan Hauruk / Varvara Spisak 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
Adjudicators
A. Peeter Masing - Estonia B. Aleksandr Krasnikov - Estonia C. Alari Liiv - Estonia D. Margarita Goldin - Estonia
E. Hardi Rikand - Estonia F. Kerstin Kruuse - Estonia G. Sarunas Siauciulis - Lithuania H. Diana Kurilovits - Estonia
I. Reelika Kapp - Estonia