MAGUS ALGUS
Table of Results
 
Date & Location:05.12.15  -  TARTU 
Competition:LAPS 1 E  Standard (3)
Number of Couples:11
 
Marks of the Couples
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 101 102 103 106 108 109 110 111 112 114 115        
AKASPARS BERZUPS 23133330000
BJANIS VANAGS 13203131202
CSILVIA ABRAMOVA 13333230000
DHARDI RIKAND 32330231100
EHERET AMELJUŠENKO 12030330303
FMARGARITA KAGAN 33032330100
GMARKO MEHINE 21113133300
HRENO OLLE 03333330000
IKERSTIN KRUUSE 32233031001
Result 1. Round 1622152220182761006    
Qualified Couple No. 101102-106108109110----    
Sum of places in final 18 12- 14 10 6 3----
Couple No. 101102103106108109110111112114115    
Place from 6. 4. 7. 5. 3. 2. 1. 9. 8. 11. 9.    
to ------- 10.-- 10.    
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Estonia (Estonian DSA)