ETSL
Table of Results
 
Date & Location:08.02.14  -  VÕSU 
Competition:JUN 1 C  Latin
Number of Couples:19
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 1 of 2)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
AKaspars Berzups 444434044042420
BAleksander Gulko 324430343141410
CMihhail Pavlinov 224434331231423
DAleksandr Krasnikov 434420444221441
EJane Kensap-Künnapas 434403323233420
FMerle Leib 424443341133400
GVeldo Timm 324412330342421
HKairi Paama 414314401142413
IHelen Klandorf-Sadam 444434404044400
Result 1. Round 32233635202427242112311936148
Qualified Couple No. 15 16 17 18- 20 21 22 23- 25- 27--
AKaspars Berzups 5055-3003-2-5--
BAleksander Gulko 1155-1112-2-5--
CMihhail Pavlinov 3055-3500-0-5--
DAleksandr Krasnikov 4055-0553-0-2--
EJane Kensap-Künnapas 4055-2401-4-5--
FMerle Leib 5224-4330-0-4--
GVeldo Timm 3055-0432-0-4--
HKairi Paama 2045-2300-5-5--
IHelen Klandorf-Sadam 5055-0505-0-5--
Result 2. Round 3234144-15301216-13-40--
Qualified Couple No. 15- 17 18-- 21- 23--- 27--
Sum of places in final 25- 8 7-- 21- 29--- 15--
Couple No. 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
Place from 5. 12. 2. 1. 13. 7. 4. 10. 6. 17. 9. 14. 3. 16. 19.
to ----- 8.---------
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 2 of 2)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 30 31 32 33                      
AKaspars Berzups 1013
BAleksander Gulko 1334
CMihhail Pavlinov 3022
DAleksandr Krasnikov 4100
EJane Kensap-Künnapas 2231
FMerle Leib 2330
GVeldo Timm 4033
HKairi Paama 4034
IHelen Klandorf-Sadam 1040
Result 1. Round 2292217           
Qualified Couple No. 30- 32-           
AKaspars Berzups 0-2-
BAleksander Gulko 1-5-
CMihhail Pavlinov 5-0-
DAleksandr Krasnikov 1-0-
EJane Kensap-Künnapas 0-0-
FMerle Leib 3-0-
GVeldo Timm 2-2-
HKairi Paama 3-1-
IHelen Klandorf-Sadam 0-0-
Result 2. Round 15-10-           
Qualified Couple No. ----           
Sum of places in final ----
Couple No. 30 31 32 33           
Place from 7. 18. 11. 15.           
to 8.---           
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Estonia (Estonian DSA)