Kohtunikud / Judges

  KlubiNimiKategooriaE-mailPhone
CrauseKatrin KruuseA/WDSFcrause@crause.ee3725104464
CrauseKerstin KruuseBkerstin.kruuse@mail.ee3725265233
CrauseKarl Kristian AlasiCkarl.k.alasi@gmail.com3725285433
CrauseHelen Klandrof-SadamA/WDSFhelen@tkrevalia.ee3725109493
DancelandKristina TennokeseA/WDSFkristina@danceland.ee5232543
DT RoyalEve AunverAeve.aunver@mail.ee55666038
Eesti 1.TKMerle LeibAmerle@dancing.ee55611952
EmeraldAivar OtsA/WDSFemeraldtants@gmail.com 37258156908
EsperanzaMaria BõkovaA/WDSFmaria@dancing.ee5118363
EsperanzaJekaterina LapitševaEkatja@dancing.ee56450522
EsperanzaSvjatoslav JuškovA/WDSFslava@dancing.ee56919083
EsperanzaTatjana ŽitkovskajaDtanja@dancing.ee56358733
ETADiana MittA/WDSFdiana.mitt@zoho.com 37256222375
ETA DancelineOlga KosminaAkosminaolga78@gmail.com3725188687
FiguretHeret AmeljushenkoBinfo@figuret.ee 58090865
FlexJörgen KappAinfo@stuudioflex.ee372 55 640 123
FlexMari PiksarAinfo@stuudioflex.ee372 56 482 568
Kreedo DanceDiana Korotina-KuliginaCdianakorotina@mail.ru37256683086
Kreedo DanceEduard KorotinA/WDSFinfo@korotin.ee3725162351
Kreedo DanceMarina NikolajevaEnikolayeva.m@hotmail.com55576797
LaguunIvo KappetA/WDSFivo@laguun.ee37256645717
LaguunErika KappetA/WDSFerika@laguun.ee37256452334
LeeviEve EndA/WDSFtkleevi@gmail.com37256948494
LeeviAleksander MakarovAaleksander.makarov@gmail.com37256241409
MaarjaReno OlleAreno.olle@gmail.com3725183760
Mambo AVSVoldemar JuurAjuur@neti.ee3725118776
Mambo AVSAiri JuurAjuur@neti.ee3725118776
Mambo AVSSvea JuurCjuur@neti.ee37253735191
MinifoxAnts LopsikBants.lopsik@mail.ee37256607177
MerengTanel KeresAtanel.keres@gmail.com3725088357
Mustang OÜAarne LiivA/WDSFaarneliiv@gmail.com3725022359
Mustang OÜAlari LiivEalari.liiv@gmail.com3725259332
Mustang SKAime LiivA/WDSFaime.a.liiv@gmail.com3725022358
Nord SKArtjom SmirnovBartjomsmirnoff@gmail.com372 52 44 851
Nord SKVeldo TimmAveldo.timm@mail.ee56645608
Nord SKDiana KurilovitsEdiana.kurilovich@mail.ru37258119632
PolonezMaia SondowiczAinfo@tantsima.ee3725526866
PolonezRyszard Sondowicz Ainfo@tantsima.ee3725526866
RespectKaisa Oja-MehineA/WDSFkaisa.oja@gmail.com56630080
PrestigeMartin ParmasA/WDSFmartinparmas@gmail.com56686169
RespectMarko MehineAmarkomehine@hotmail.com53584557
ReveranssKristina VasylkivskaDreveranss@mail.ru37256611568
StepPeeter MasingAmasing.peeter@mail.ee37255511395
StiilLaura KaskClaura@dcstiil.ee53402765
StiilHele SiilakA/WDSFhele@dcstiil.ee5136169
StiilHardi RikandAhardi@dcstiil.ee53400376
StiilJaan Siilak A/WDSFjaan@dcstiil.ee5100406
StiilMaria Fessai-OlennikovCmaria@dcstiil.ee56 35 41 42
TangoKairi PaamaAkairi.paama@gmail.com5154903
TangoMargarita KaganAkaganmargarita@gmail.com55606697
TangoVeiko RatasBveiko.ratas@gmail.com5226050
TangoHelena KruusamäeDhelena.kruusamae@gmail.com372 52 91 059
TwistSilvia PurjeAsilvia@twist.ee53011288
TwistAnni-Brit BachmannEinfo@twist.ee55622485
VardjaPeep VardjaA/WDSFvardjatantsukool@hot.ee372 51 61100
VivaSilver LaivBsilverlaiv@gmail.com3725090404
VivaKristiina LaivBkristiina.laiv@mail.ee37256698890
VivaSilvia Laiv-MummaElaivsilvia@gmail.com37256217969