Treenerid / Trainers

KlubiEes- ja perekonnanimiKutse
BaileBaile ParisEKR 4
CrauseMaksim StepanovEKR 3
CrauseKatrin KruuseEKR 5
CrauseKerstin KruuseEKR 4
CrauseHelen Klandorf-SadamEKR 6
DancelandKristiina TennokeseEKR 6
DiamantHeiki LindEKR 4
DT RoyalEve AunverEKR 6
EliteRoland Roberto ZamfirEKR 3
DT RoyalAnabel AunverEKR 4
RavitaAve Liina TennokeseEKR 3
EmeraldMargit BahtinEKR 4
EsperanzaSvjatoslav JuškovEKR 6
EsperanzaMaria BõkovaEKR 4
ETADiana MittEKR 5
ETA DancelineOlga KosminaEKR 5
FiguretHeret AmeljušenkoTANTSUÕPETAJA
FlexReelika KappEKR 4
FlexJarek ToigerEKR 3
FlexRainer SaaremEKR 3
FlexMari PiksarEKR 5
FlexJörgen KappEKR 5
Golden Dance ClubMartin ParmasEKR 7
Impulse PlussAleksandr KrasnikovEKR 5
Kreedo DanceEduard KorotinEKR 6
Kreedo DanceDiana Korotina-KuliginaEKR 4
Kreedo DanceMarina NikolajevaEKR 4
Kreedo DanceJulia TepljašinaEKR 3
Kreedo DanceMarina TülpEKR 3
LaguunIvo KappetEKR 6
LaguunErika KappetEKR 6
LeeviEve EndEKR 6
LeeviAleksandr MakarovTANTSUÕPETAJA
LinavästrikAndi LinnEKR 5
MaarjaReno OlleEKR 6
MaarjaKätlin MarjapuuEKR 3
MarikaMarika JärvepõldEKR 5
MamboVoldemar JuurEKR 6
MamboAiri JuurEKR 6
MamboSvea JuurEKR 5
MasterRegina VelbergEKR 5
RubiinRutt MetusalaEKR 4
MinifoxSten TarsalainenEKR 3
MinifoxAnts LopsikTANTSUÕPETAJA
Mustang OÜAarne LiivEKR 6
Mustang OÜAlari LiivEKR 4
Mustang TKAime LiivEKR 6
Mustang TKAndres LiivEKR 4
PolonezRyszard SondowiczEKR 6
PolonezMaia SondowiczEKR 6
PremiumTeet JärvEKR 4
RespectKaisa Oja-MehineEKR 6
RespectMarko MehineEKR 4
Prima DanceMari-Liis MetsEKR 4
ReveranssKristina VasylkivskaEKR 4
MilagroDiana KurilovitšEKR 4
SK NordVeldo TimmEKR 6
StepPeeter MasingEKR 6
RespectHardi RikandEKR 4
RespectPihel HuntEKR 4
PrestigeMaria Fessai-OlennikovEKR 4
Stiil K-JärveMarija KozlovaEKR 3
TangoVeiko RatasEKR 6
EMotionMargarita GoldinEKR 4
EMotionJuri KaganEKR 4
TangoKairi PaamaEKR 6
TangoEne TulpEKR 4
TangoHelena KruusamäeEKR 7
TwistSilvia PurjeEKR 6
VardjaPeep VardjaEKR 7
VardjaAve VardjaEKR 7
VivaKristiina LaivEKR 5
VivaSilver LaivEKR 5