ETSL
Table of Results
 
Date & Location:06.12.14  -  RAPLA 
Competition:JUN 2 B  Latin
Number of Couples:12
 
Marks of the Couples
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 223 224 225 226 227 228 230 233 234 235 236 237      
AJURIS ARAJS 055354350000
BALEKSANDRS BESSONOVS 152350053420
CGUNDARS BRIEDIS 511454052120
DSANTTU OTSAMO 450051555000
EAIRI JUUR 550455150000
FAARNE LIIV 323444204310
GVELDO TIMM 334421252031
HMERLE LEIB 544320301314
IARTJOM SMIRNOV 145320054015
Result 1. Round 273424283519163521111010   
Qualified Couple No. 223224225226227--233----   
Sum of places in final 12.5 8.5 24 29 12-- 19----
Couple No. 223224225226227228230233234235236237   
Place from 3. 1. 5. 6. 2. 8. 9. 4. 7. 10. 11. 11.   
to ---------- 12. 12.   
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Estonia (Estonian DSA)