Seisuga 01.04.2017

Juunior 2
ALARI AMELJUŠENKO & SANDRA KALLAS FIGURET
ANDREAS LEPISTE & SOFIA DZEVULSKAJA KREEDO DANCE
GEORGI KLEMENTJEV & NICOLE KESNER KREEDO DANCE
JAN DŽEMESJUK & ELIKA ŽOHHOVA KREEDO DANCE
LEHO HOLM & MARLEEN LUTTER LEEVI
RAGNAR TRAKS & KRISTINA VOLT FLEX
Noored 1
ALAN ALEKSANDR ANTRIAINEN & ALISA DUPIK ESPERANZA
ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS & ANNIKA TALVET LEEVI
ILIA ROTAR & SILVIA SUSANNE BARJABIN LEEVI
KRIS-JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS LEEVI
RASMUS LANG & MARTINA HEIMO PRESTIGE
ROBIN ALEXANDR VESKUS & ANITA SÕTŠUGOVA KREEDO DANCE
Noored 2
ANDREY DAVYDIK & ANASTASSIA BEZUGLAJA KREEDO DANCE
KARL GUTMANN & AGNETA PUKK PRESTIGE
KARL ROBERT KUUM & ELYS RANNIK PRESTIGE
MARTIN RAKITA & JULIA TEPLJAŠINA KREEDO DANCE
VILLE VILTOK & KRISTEL SAARKOPPEL FLEX
Täiskasvanud
ANDRES LIIV & KRISTIN VAHA MUSTANG MTÜ/OÜ
ARTUR KÄPP & HELEN HENDRIKSON TANGO
JAREK TOIGER & REELIKA TRAKS FLEX
MADIS ABEL & ALEKSANDRA GALKINA LEEVI
SAAMUEL RAMMO & MARIANNE ÄKKE MAARJA/TWIST
Seenior 1
GEDIMINAS JÜRJO & KATI KÜMNIK TANGO
GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA ARRO MASTER
HELMET TOOTS & ELENA SÜGIS TANGO
URMAS SAETALU & TRIINU SAETALU PRESTIGE
VITALI RETŠNOI & KERSTI RETŠNAJA LAGUUN

 

Seisuga 01.nov 2016

Juunior 2 
ALAN ALEKSANDER ANTRIAINEN - ALISA DUPIK ESPERANZA
KARL GUTMANN - AGNETA PUKKPRESTIGE
KRIS JARLET KIVISAAR - MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUSLEEVI
LEHO HOLM - MARLEEN LUTTERLEEVI
OLLE VILTOK ANNA BRITA ANIFLEX
RASMUS LANG - MARTINA HEIMOPRESTIGE
Noored 1 
DANIIL BOTŠKARJOV - ULJANA REDTŠITS ESPERANZA
ERIK HERBERT LÕHMUS - ANNIKA TALVET LEEVI
JAREK TOIGER - REELIKA TRAKS FLEX
KAIRO KÕRGEND - LIIS REHEMAADANCELAND
KASPAR KALDARU - EVA KOLEKTORKREEDO DANCE
KEIT VAHER - KATERINA MAJOROVA LEEVI
Noored 2 
SAAMUEL RAMMO - MARIANNE ÄKKE MAARJA/TWIST
Täiskasvanud 
ANDRES LIIV - KRISTIN VAHA MUSTANG TK/OÜ
ARTUR KÄPP - HELEN HENDRIKSONHELENA TS
KIRILL MEDIANOV - ELISAVETA SEMJONOVA KREEDO DANCE
KONSTANTIN GORODILOV - DOMINIKA BERGMANOVA KREEDO DANCE
MADIS ABEL - ALEKSANDRA GALKINA LEEVI
STEN TARSALAINEN - KAROLIINA VILLEM LAGUUN/FIGURET, alates 04.08.16 Polonez
Seenior 1 
HELMET TOOTS - ELENA SÜGIS TANGO
VITALI RETŠNOI - KERSTI RETŠNAJA LAGUUN
VÄINO MIIL - KAIA LINKBERG PRESTIGE

Seisuga märts 2015

Juunior 2 
Alan Aleksander Antriainen - Alisa DupikEsperanza
Daniil Botškarjov - Uljana RedtšitsEsperanza
Jakov Kostjanko - Eva KolektorKreedo Dance
Kaspar Kaldaru - Annika TalvetLeevi
Kert Kullamaa - Cäroly JänesLeevi
Rasmus Lang - Martina HeimoPrestige
Noored 1 ST 
Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksFlex
Kaspar Karumaa - Aleksandra TužikovaFlex
Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SõtsugovaKreedo Dance
Werner Robert Laaneots - Silvia Susanne BarjabinLeevi
Noored 2 ST 
Sander Seppik - Kaarik KinkLeevi
Täiskasvanud ST 
Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaMustang
Kirill Medianov - Elisaveta SemjonovaKreedo Dance
Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaKreedo Dance
Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaLeevi
Matteo Del Gaone - Kristiina ReinfeldtDancelight
Seenior ST 
Helmet Toots- Elena SügisTango
Kulno Kabral - Monika KabralRitmo
Väino Miil - Lilian Kadaja-SaarepuuPrestige

 

Seisuga märts 2014.

Juunior 2 
Erik Herbert Lõhmus - Anna DmitrienkoLeevi
Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SõtšugovaKreedo Dance
Jakov Kostjanko - Eva KolektorKreedo Dance
Siim Saarik - Maria Elisabeth LootusLeevi
Keit Vaher - Melani SulengoStiil/Flex
Kairo Kõrgend - Anastasija BezuglajaDanceland
Noored 1 
Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaLeevi
Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkLeevi
Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura Liisa LõhmusLeevi
Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksFlex
Ranno Aigro - Kerstin KessaLeevi
Martin Prost - Laura ProstTango
Noored 2 
Andrey Davydik - Ekaterina ProninaKreedo Dance
Rannar Edovald - Marianne ÄkkeLaguun/Twist
Karl Kristofer Kurruk - Anastassija UgrjumovaTango
Kaspar Mätas - Elizabeth KiviKreedo Dance
Täiskasvanud 
Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaMustang
Ergo Lükk - Baile OrbLaguun
Alari Liiv - Gerli VinkelMustang
Matteo Del Gaone - Kristiina ReinfeldtEsperanza
Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaKreedo Dance
Seeniorid 
Tiit Hindpere - Ene HindpereEsperanza
Oleg Sadõrev - Tatjana KrõlovaEsperanza
Väino Miil - Lillian Kadaja-SaarepuuPrestige
Kulno Kabral - Monika KabralRitmo
Indrek Kasak - Kristine-Kristi KasakRitmo
Jaak Kirsipuu - Kaia LinkbergPrestige