ETSL
Ranking Report
 
Date & Location: 27.02.16  -  TALLINN
Competition:Juvenile 2 E  Latin (3)
  
Adjudicators:A - REMIGLIUS SUSLAVICUS - LEEDU 
 B - OLGA TRIBUSHENSKAJA - VALGEVENE 
 C - AIRI JUUR - ~ 
 D - KAIRI PAAMA - ~ 
 E - EVE AUNVER - ~ 
 F - KAISA OJA-MEHINE - ~ 
 G - ARTJOM SMIRNOV - ~ 
 H - KERSTIN KRUUSE - ~ 
 I - TATJANA ŽITKOVSKAJA-GRIDCHENKO - ~ 
 
Table of Marks
Rank Couple
Country / Club
No. Rnd. Juv2E Lat Rank
A B C D E F G H I Su
1 ALGER BRONZOV & MARTA SELGE 
E TANGO 
12 1   2    1    2    2    1    2    2    2    2  16 1
2   0    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  16
3   1    3    3    3    3    3    1    3    0  20
F * * * * * * * * * 4
2 NIKITA GULJAJEV & KELLY RUDENKO 
E ESPERANZA 
26 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  18 2
2   2    0    0    2    2    2    2    2    2  14
3   3    0    3    2    1    3    2    2    3  19
F * * * * * * * * * 6
3 ALEKSANDER MAKAROV & POLINA KAZENNOVA 
E ESPERANZA 
11 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  18 3
2   2    2    1    2    2    2    2    2    2  17
3   3    1    0    2    3    2    2    3    3  19
F * * * * * * * * * 9
4 ARIAN MÜÜRISEPP & LISANDRA KOPPEL 
E LEEVI 
14 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  18 4
2   2    2    1    2    2    2    2    1    1  15
3   3    2    3    1    1    3    3    3    1  20
F * * * * * * * * * 11
5 EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 
E FLEX 
16 1   1    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  17 5
2   0    1    0    0    2    2    2    2    2  11
3   0    2    2    2    0    3    2    3    3  17
F * * * * * * * * * 16
6 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & ANETE VAHA 
E LEEVI 
33 1   1    2    2    2    2    0    2    2    2  15 6
2   2    2    2    2    2    0    2    2    2  16
3   1    3    3    1    2    0    2    1    1  14
F * * * * * * * * * 17
Rank Couple
Country / Club
No. Rnd. Juv2E Lat Rank
A B C D E F G H I Su
7 ANDREAS SOOSAAR & RENATA SAFINA 
E STIIL 
13 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  18 7
2   2    2    2    1    1    2    1    2    0  13
3   3    2    3    2    1    1    0    0    0  12
8 MARTEN LÕHMUS & IRIS HELENE ISTE 
E STIIL/TANGO 
23 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  18 8
2   2    2    1    2    1    1    0    1    0  10
3   3    1    1    1    1    0    2    0    1  10
9 VLADIMIR RUBTSOV & MARIA SLIVINSKAJA 
E STIIL 
34 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  18 9
2   2    0    0    1    1    2    0    1    2  9
3   0    0    0    0    1    1    2    2    3  9
10 JOOSEP KALMET & KERTU KUKLASE 
E DANCELAND 
38 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    1    1    2  16 10
2   0    2    2    2    2    2    1    0    1  12
3   1    3    0    3    1    0    0    0    0  8
11 GERT KILTER & JEKATERINA LEONTJEVA 
E ESPERANZA 
19 1   2    1    2    0    2    2    1    0    2  12 11
2   1    1    2    1    2    0    0    1    2  10
3   0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    3  7
12 KEVIN OLLI & KETLIN SILVET 
E TANTSUMEKA 
21 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    0  16 12
2   0    2    1    1    2    1    2    1    0  10
3   0    0    0    0    2    0    2    0    0  4
13 JAAGUP KONKSI & MIA MARLEEN LEMETTI 
E STIIL 
20 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  18 13
2   2    1    2    1    0    2    0    1    0  9
3   0    0    0    0    1    2    0    0    0  3
Rank Couple
Country / Club
No. Rnd. Juv2E Lat Rank
A B C D E F G H I Su
14-
  16
MIHHAIL KALTS & ARINA SAFRONOVA 
E KREEDO DANCE 
25 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  18 14-
  16
2   1    0    2    1    1    1    1    0    1  8
14-
  16
OSKAR PUKK & MILENA KILTER 
E ESPERANZA 
27 1   2    1    2    1    1    2    2    2    2  15 14-
  16
2   1    1    2    0    0    0    1    1    2  8
14-
  16
SEVASTIAN RÄTSEP & ARINA KONOŠTŠJONOK 
E KREEDO DANCE 
30 1   2    1    2    2    2    2    2    1    2  16 14-
  16
2   1    1    0    1    0    1    2    1    1  8
17-
  19
PEETER KARL MÕTSKÜLA & MARIA PEEDIMAA 
E STIIL 
28 1   2    2    2    1    2    2    2    0    1  14 17-
  19
2   0    0    2    1    1    0    0    1    0  5
17-
  19
ROMET IGANUS & MIIA-BRITT OJALA 
E VIVA 
29 1   2    2    2    2    0    1    0    2    2  13 17-
  19
2   1    1    0    1    0    2    0    0    0  5
17-
  19
REIO LEINUS & EMMA KALLAS 
E FIGURET/TWIST 
40 1   2    2    0    2    2    2    2    2    0  14 17-
  19
2   0    0    2    0    0    0    2    1    0  5
20 DANIEL SPIRIN & MARTA MEESAK 
E CRAUSE 
15 1   2    0    2    1    0    2    2    2    2  13 20
2   2    0    0    0    0    0    0    2    0  4
21 MAXIM BORODIN & ANNA VARDANJAN 
E KREEDO DANCE 
24 1   2    2    2    2    2    1    1    1    2  15 21
2   1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1  3
22-
  25
GEORG ARTUR JÄMSÄ & ARABEL RIIGOR 
E ESPERANZA/DANCELAND 
18 1   2    2    2    1    2    2    1    2    2  16 22-
  25
2   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    2  2
22-
  25
STEN-ERICH KODU & MARI LIIS BLUMKVIST 
E VIVA 
32 1   1    2    2    2    1    1    1    0    2  12 22-
  25
2   0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0  2
22-
  25
ARTUR GLUŠAKOV & ALEKSANDRA MORGUNENKO 
E NORD 
35 1   1    1    0    2    2    1    2    1    2  12 22-
  25
2   0    0    0    0    0    0    2    0    0  2
22-
  25
DANIIL SHVETS & LAURA-LIIS PÕLLU 
E LAGUUN 
39 1   2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2    2  18 22-
  25
2   0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1  2
Rank Couple
Country / Club
No. Rnd. Juv2E Lat Rank
A B C D E F G H I Su
26 MARKO SAUL & IIRIS VAARMETS 
E MAMBO 
22 1   1    0    2    2    2    1    1    2    0  11 26
                     
27-
  28
NIKOLAI NAZARUK & VIOLETTA NAZARUK 
E FIGURET 
37 1   1    1    0    1    1    0    0    2    2  8 27-
  28
                     
27-
  28
ROBIN KRUUSE & MIRELL LOHK 
E DANCELAND 
41 1   0    0    0    1    1    2    2    0    2  8 27-
  28
                     
29 ELISEI MATVEJEV & VITA BUNINA 
E NORD/REVERANSS 
36 1   0    2    0    0    0    1    1    2    1  7 29
                     
30 SIMO PUUSEPP & URSULA PRANTS 
E VIVA 
31 1   0    2    0    0    1    0    1    2    0  6 30
                     
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Estonia (Estonian DSA)