ETSL
Table of Results
 
Date & Location:27.02.16  -  TALLINN 
Competition:Juvenile 2 E  Latin (3)
Number of Couples:30
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 1 of 2)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 11 12 13 14 15 16 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
AREMIGLIUS SUSLAVICUS 222221222212222
BOLGA TRIBUSHENSKAJA 212202212202222
CAIRI JUUR 222222222222222
DKAIRI PAAMA 222212102222222
EEVE AUNVER 212202222222222
FKAISA OJA-MEHINE 222222222212122
GARTJOM SMIRNOV 222222112212122
HKERSTIN KRUUSE 222222202222122
ITATJANA ŽITKOVSKAJA-GRIDCHENKO 222222222002222
Result 1. Round 181618181317161218161118151818
Qualified Couple No. 11 12 13 14 15 16 18 19 20 21- 23 24 25 26
AREMIGLIUS SUSLAVICUS 2022200120-2112
BOLGA TRIBUSHENSKAJA 2222010112-2100
CAIRI JUUR 1221000221-1020
DKAIRI PAAMA 2212000111-2012
EEVE AUNVER 2212020202-1012
FKAISA OJA-MEHINE 2222020021-1012
GARTJOM SMIRNOV 2212020002-0012
HKERSTIN KRUUSE 2221220111-1002
ITATJANA ŽITKOVSKAJA-GRIDCHENKO 2201022200-0112
Result 2. Round 17161315411210910-103814
Qualified Couple No. 11 12 13 14- 16- 19 20 21- 23-- 26
AREMIGLIUS SUSLAVICUS 3133-0-000-3--3
BOLGA TRIBUSHENSKAJA 1322-2-100-1--0
CAIRI JUUR 0333-2-000-1--3
DKAIRI PAAMA 2321-2-100-1--2
EEVE AUNVER 3311-0-112-1--1
FKAISA OJA-MEHINE 2313-3-020-0--3
GARTJOM SMIRNOV 2103-2-002-2--2
HKERSTIN KRUUSE 3303-3-100-0--2
ITATJANA ŽITKOVSKAJA-GRIDCHENKO 3001-3-300-1--3
Result 3. Round 19201220-17-734-10--19
Qualified Couple No. 11 12- 14- 16-------- 26
Sum of places in final 9 4- 11- 16-------- 6
Couple No. 11 12 13 14 15 16 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
Place from 3. 1. 7. 4. 20. 5. 22. 11. 13. 12. 26. 8. 21. 14. 2.
to ------ 25.------ 16.-
 
Marks of the Couples (Table 2 of 2)
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41
AREMIGLIUS SUSLAVICUS 222201121012220
BOLGA TRIBUSHENSKAJA 122122221212220
CAIRI JUUR 222202220002200
DKAIRI PAAMA 112202222012221
EEVE AUNVER 120211222012221
FKAISA OJA-MEHINE 221201021102222
GARTJOM SMIRNOV 220211222101222
HKERSTIN KRUUSE 202120221221220
ITATJANA ŽITKOVSKAJA-GRIDCHENKO 212202222122202
Result 1. Round 15141316612151812781618148
Qualified Couple No. 27 28 29 30- 32 33 34 35-- 38 39 40-
AREMIGLIUS SUSLAVICUS 1011-0220--000-
BOLGA TRIBUSHENSKAJA 1011-0200--210-
CAIRI JUUR 2200-0200--202-
DKAIRI PAAMA 0111-1210--200-
EEVE AUNVER 0100-1210--200-
FKAISA OJA-MEHINE 0021-0020--200-
GARTJOM SMIRNOV 1002-0202--102-
HKERSTIN KRUUSE 1101-0210--001-
ITATJANA ŽITKOVSKAJA-GRIDCHENKO 2001-0220--110-
Result 2. Round 8558-21692--1225-
Qualified Couple No. ------ 33 34--- 38---
AREMIGLIUS SUSLAVICUS ------10---1---
BOLGA TRIBUSHENSKAJA ------30---3---
CAIRI JUUR ------30---0---
DKAIRI PAAMA ------10---3---
EEVE AUNVER ------21---1---
FKAISA OJA-MEHINE ------01---0---
GARTJOM SMIRNOV ------22---0---
HKERSTIN KRUUSE ------12---0---
ITATJANA ŽITKOVSKAJA-GRIDCHENKO ------13---0---
Result 3. Round ------149---8---
Qualified Couple No. ------ 33--------
Sum of places in final ------ 17--------
Couple No. 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41
Place from 14. 17. 17. 14. 30. 22. 6. 9. 22. 29. 27. 10. 22. 17. 27.
to 16. 19. 19. 16.- 25.-- 25.- 28.- 25. 19. 28.
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Estonia (Estonian DSA)