Tallinn Trophy 2017

SaturdayResults Copyright of
Home | Detailed | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
16. WDSF World Open Standard Recalled 6 Couples to 19
Marks Tag Competitor Name(s) From
1 (48) 137 KRIS JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS Estonia
2 (40) 12 BENJAMIN LINDSTROEM & AVE LIINA TENNOKESE Finland
3 (36) 4 SAAMUEL RAMMO & MARIANNE AKKE Estonia
4 (35) 215 ANTON KACHAN & MARIA SHEVTSOVA AZERBAIJAN
5 (35) 217 JAKUB SLAVIK & MARIIA KISELEVA SLOVAKIA
6 (27) 46 IGOR KOZLOV & EKATERINA ARTIUSHINA Belarus
7 (24) 64 THOMAS REININGER & KRISTY PUUSEPP Austria
8 (20) 16 EEVERTTI OVERMARK & MILJA ANNELE VAINIKKA Finland
9 (19) 20 EDVIN BELOUSOV & MAJBRITT PAGH SILLEMANN Denmark
10 (16) 17 LIN DANIEL & CHEN ANGELINA Chinese Taipei
11 (16) 18 LIN YUNG CHENG & LIN SERENA Chinese Taipei
12 (16) 110 OLIVER PAJUS & ANETTE SAIKO Estonia
13 (15) 44 TEO CHEE SENG EDWIN & TAN CHEER CHING KIMBERLY Malaysia
14 (13) 32 JAAKKO SAARISTO & ANNE HAATAJA Finland
15 (12) 160 IHAR CHAPANIS & ANASTASIYA NAVOICHYK BELARUS
16 (11) 9 LAURI LINNARANTA & MONA PIETILA Finland
17 (4) 212 MARAT KAIBOSEV & JANA MARIA ROHILAID ESTONIA
18 (2) 148 ANTOINE DARTOIS & CONSUELA NICULA Belgium
19 (1) 86 MATTHIAS SOOTS & NATALI MUTLI Estonia
20 (0) 1 MARK RICHARD JURNA & LISETTE METSALU Estonia
21 (0) 25 ERHARDT KORF & MONICA KORF South Africa
22 (0) 72 GUNNAR ARRO & ANDRIJA LILLEOJA Estonia
23 (0) 73 ROMAN PJATAKOV & JULIA PJATAKOVA Estonia
24 (0) 75 ALEKSANDR MAZKO & NATALIA KIRICHENKO Estonia
25 (0) 76 ALEX LAAN & ELIZABETH GORJATSEVA Estonia
26 (0) 84 ZIVOJIN SUVAJAC & ISIDORA CVIJETIC Bosnia and Herzegovina
27 (0) 106 VITALIY RECHNOI & KERSTI RECHNAJA Estonia
28 (0) 123 ERIK JOHANNES HURT & ANETT SANDBERG Estonia
29 (0) 219 BERT PATRIK KOLK & KAIDI TOOTMAA ESTONIA
Adjudicators
A. Ivan Despotov - Bulgaria B. Carola Tuokko - Finland C. Ivane Kandelaki - Georgia D. Istvan Toth - Hungary
E. Antonio Gioncada - Italy F. Ojars Bacis - Latvia G. Jeffrey Van Meerkerk - Netherlands H. Harry Raiend - New Zeland
I. Jose Antonio Rodrigues Macedo - Portugal J. Vladimir Shturkin - Russia K. Su-Tu Ok - South Korea L. Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine
M. Diana Mitt - Estonia