Tallinn Trophy 2017

SaturdayResults Copyright of
Home | Detailed | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
19. WDSF World Open Standard - Round 2 Recalled 24 Couples to 22
Marks Tag Competitor Name(s) From
1 (64) 34 IGOR KRUGLOV & ANNA BARBACHEVA Russia
2 (64) 78 ALESSIO DISCA & LUISA CELESTE CARDILLO Italy
3 (64) 111 ERGO LUKK & BAILE ORB Estonia
4 (63) 221 KIRILL MEDIANOV & ELISAVETA SEMJONOVA Estonia
5 (62) 101 MARCO SIROCCHI & KILIN DORA Romania
6 (61) 54 IVAN VARFOLOMEEV & VALERIA REMINA Russia
7 (61) 220 ERROL WILLIAMSON & AMI WILLIAMSON DENMARK
8 (61) 63 ROBERTO CARANO & FRANCESCA FRANCINI Italy
9 (60) 51 EROS SCIAMANNA & ANNA ANGELIKA JAGLINSKA Poland
10 (60) 213 MIKHAIL KOPTEV & ALEXANDRA ATAMANTSEVA RUSSIA
11 (59) 61 DARIUSZ MYCKA & MADARA FREIBERGA Poland
12 (58) 69 CARMINE PETRILLO & MARZIA BONILAURI Albania
13 (57) 53 ARTEM TARASOV & EVA SHANIDZE Georgia
14 (56) 114 EDGARAS BALTARAGIS & INDRE KUCINSKAITE Lithuania
15 (54) 107 ARTEM MARTYNOV & POLINA FIGURENKO Russia
16 (53) 216 MATEJ STEC & ELENA POPOVA Slovakia
17 (52) 33 KLEMENS HOFER & BARBARA WESTERMAYER Austria
18 (50) 121 VLADISLAV UNTU & POLINA BARYSHNIKOVA Moldova
19 (49) 117 EINORAS DEGUTIS & VALERY MISHEL PETRUNA Lithuania
20 (48) 22 ALEXANDR TUFAR & DESISLAVA TRIFONOVA Bulgaria
21 (47) 81 RINAT SUNITULIN & MARIA PEREGUDOVA Albania
22 (47) 203 ALEXANDR SHINELEV & KARINA KORNIKOVA RUSSIA
23 (45) 15 JODY SCHOONUS & KIM DE HAAN Netherlands
24 (44) 13 SERGEY TERNOVSKIKH & VALERIA AFANASIEVA Russia
25 (37) 65 NIKITA GONCHAROV & ALINA SIRANYA MUSCHALIK Germany
26 (33) 41 ARTHUR TAGIROV & REBEKA CHEREPANOVA Latvia
27 (31) 214 FRANCESCO BEVILACQUA & ANNA LUBIANETSKA Ukraine
28 (27) 28 PATRIZIO PIROLA & NIENKE WICHERS Netherlands
29 (23) 218 DMITRY DUMCHIKOV & ARINA IVANCHUK Russia
30 (19) 21 JIRI KEJZAR & BARBORA KOSKOVA Czech Republic
31 (11) 12 BENJAMIN LINDSTROEM & AVE LIINA TENNOKESE Finland
32 (11) 4 SAAMUEL RAMMO & MARIANNE AKKE Estonia
33 (10) 137 KRIS JARLET KIVISAAR & MARIA ELISABETH LOOTUS Estonia
34 (10) 217 JAKUB SLAVIK & MARIIA KISELEVA SLOVAKIA
35 (5) 46 IGOR KOZLOV & EKATERINA ARTIUSHINA Belarus
36 (4) 215 ANTON KACHAN & MARIA SHEVTSOVA AZERBAIJAN
Adjudicators
A. Ivan Despotov - Bulgaria B. Carola Tuokko - Finland C. Ivane Kandelaki - Georgia D. Istvan Toth - Hungary
E. Antonio Gioncada - Italy F. Ojars Bacis - Latvia G. Jeffrey Van Meerkerk - Netherlands H. Harry Raiend - New Zeland
I. Jose Antonio Rodrigues Macedo - Portugal J. Vladimir Shturkin - Russia K. Su-Tu Ok - South Korea L. Sergey Dorogovtsev - Ukraine
M. Diana Mitt - Estonia