TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
23. Juvenile 2 E-class LA - Semi Recalled 6 Couples to 26
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
50 Aliaksandr Volkau & Lizaveta Bandarenka 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5
55 Edvinas Venckauskis & Viltė Šeškauskytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
60 Gregor Kangur & Cristella Laan 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
61 Haralds Baltalksnis & Beatrise Bondare 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
64 Jānis Leo Zommers & Dana Ļebedeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
69 Kirill Kongo & Maritte Plaado 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
72 Martin Kütt & Polina Tjuritseva 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 4
73 Miguel Krainev & Keneli Pallon 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
74 Mikalay Karalko & Varvara Spisak 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
77 Rokas Kerpe & Ramune Kniukstaite 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
78 Sergei Nikiforov & Nora Kotkas 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
81 Dovydas Tamošauskas & Ugne Vedeikyte 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
50 Aliaksandr Volkau & Lizaveta Bandarenka 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
55 Edvinas Venckauskis & Viltė Šeškauskytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
60 Gregor Kangur & Cristella Laan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Haralds Baltalksnis & Beatrise Bondare 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
64 Jānis Leo Zommers & Dana Ļebedeva 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
69 Kirill Kongo & Maritte Plaado 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
72 Martin Kütt & Polina Tjuritseva 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 5
73 Miguel Krainev & Keneli Pallon 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
74 Mikalay Karalko & Varvara Spisak 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
77 Rokas Kerpe & Ramune Kniukstaite 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
78 Sergei Nikiforov & Nora Kotkas 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
81 Dovydas Tamošauskas & Ugne Vedeikyte 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
50 Aliaksandr Volkau & Lizaveta Bandarenka 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
55 Edvinas Venckauskis & Viltė Šeškauskytė 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
60 Gregor Kangur & Cristella Laan 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
61 Haralds Baltalksnis & Beatrise Bondare 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
64 Jānis Leo Zommers & Dana Ļebedeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
69 Kirill Kongo & Maritte Plaado 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
72 Martin Kütt & Polina Tjuritseva 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
73 Miguel Krainev & Keneli Pallon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
74 Mikalay Karalko & Varvara Spisak 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
77 Rokas Kerpe & Ramune Kniukstaite 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
78 Sergei Nikiforov & Nora Kotkas 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
81 Dovydas Tamošauskas & Ugne Vedeikyte 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
Adjudicators
A. N.Untuliene - LTU B. H.Rikand - EST C. A.Guljko - LAT D. J.Krzak - POL
E. C.Vasile - ROU F. R.Olle - EST G. O.Kosmina - EST H. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
I. E.Aunver - EST