TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
29. Junior 2 D-class ST - Round 1 Recalled 12 Couples to 32
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 Artsiom Khavanski & Yulya Karchevskaya 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
191 Deniel Di Marcello & Marlen Mertens 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
192 Dominykas Toleikis & Karolina Jonuškaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
193 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
194 Egīls Runčs & Marta Litvinova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
195 Egor-Eerikki Jaakkonen & Laura Galashenkova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
196 Jakob Patrik Ross & Marie Jõgiste 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
197 Jan Jorke Ellam & Kristiina Trudnikov 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
198 Jānis Bārbals & Estere Ķuze 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
199 Kuldar Maano Umal & Nele-Liis Linn 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 6
200 Liova Haritonov & Karolina Ozelyte 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
201 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 6
203 Mikhail Yanovich & Nastasiya Tamila 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
204 Nikolai Slivinski & Marija Iljitšova 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 5
206 Sergey Struk & Sofia Zakharova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 Artsiom Khavanski & Yulya Karchevskaya 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
191 Deniel Di Marcello & Marlen Mertens 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 5
192 Dominykas Toleikis & Karolina Jonuškaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
193 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
194 Egīls Runčs & Marta Litvinova 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
195 Egor-Eerikki Jaakkonen & Laura Galashenkova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
196 Jakob Patrik Ross & Marie Jõgiste 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
197 Jan Jorke Ellam & Kristiina Trudnikov 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
198 Jānis Bārbals & Estere Ķuze 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
199 Kuldar Maano Umal & Nele-Liis Linn 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
200 Liova Haritonov & Karolina Ozelyte 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
201 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
203 Mikhail Yanovich & Nastasiya Tamila 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
204 Nikolai Slivinski & Marija Iljitšova 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
206 Sergey Struk & Sofia Zakharova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
190 Artsiom Khavanski & Yulya Karchevskaya 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
191 Deniel Di Marcello & Marlen Mertens 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
192 Dominykas Toleikis & Karolina Jonuškaitė 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
193 Dovydas Rimeikis & Gabija Paksaitė 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 6
194 Egīls Runčs & Marta Litvinova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
195 Egor-Eerikki Jaakkonen & Laura Galashenkova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
196 Jakob Patrik Ross & Marie Jõgiste 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
197 Jan Jorke Ellam & Kristiina Trudnikov 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
198 Jānis Bārbals & Estere Ķuze 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
199 Kuldar Maano Umal & Nele-Liis Linn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Liova Haritonov & Karolina Ozelyte 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
201 Lukas Virmauskas & Ugnė Salytė 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
203 Mikhail Yanovich & Nastasiya Tamila 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 4
204 Nikolai Slivinski & Marija Iljitšova 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 6
206 Sergey Struk & Sofia Zakharova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
Adjudicators
A. A.Guljko - LAT B. J.Krzak - POL C. R.Olle - EST D. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
E. R.Kagan - EST F. L.Vainovska - LAT G. A.Levcenko - RUS H. E.Aunver - EST
I. K.K.Alasi - EST