TARTU OPEN 2017 JA EKV

27.05.2017Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
43. Juvenile D-class LA - Semi Recalled 6 Couples to 46
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 5
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 6
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I Marks
113 Adrians Koreckis & Ksenija Lohnina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
122 Dominykas Seselgis & Vilte Jonaityte 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 5
126 Jan Stupnikov & Mia Maria Kattai 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
130 Karl Luikmäe & Maris Barkala 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
132 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs & Elīna Celmiņa 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
135 Kristupas Mlinskas & Patricija Kairytė 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3
142 Mikk Lillmaa & Annaliisa Uibo 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
143 Nikita Guljajev & Kelly Rudenko 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
144 Nikita Shchurov & Angelina Ignatyeva 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
146 Patriks Pauls Klaperis & Marija Golubeva 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
148 Roberts Ceimers & Amanda Aksenoka 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
153 Valters Ragovskis & Emīlija Tālberga 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 5
Adjudicators
A. A.Guljko - LAT B. J.Krzak - POL C. R.Olle - EST D. D.Korotina-Kuligina - EST
E. R.Kagan - EST F. L.Vainovska - LAT G. A.Levcenko - RUS H. E.Aunver - EST
I. K.K.Alasi - EST