ETSL
Table of Results
 
Date & Location:25.04.15  -  RAPLA 
Competition:JUN 1 D  Standard (4)
Number of Couples:11
 
Marks of the Couples
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 261 263 265 267 271 273 274 275 276 277 278        
AALEKSANDRS BESSONOVS 03441044400
BNINA SALGALE 33441033300
CEGILS SMAGRIS 01442143410
DEVE END 04440341310
EAARNE LIIV 04040444400
FMARKO MEHINE 02440443300
GAIRI JUUR 00442034430
HHELE SIILAK 22243124400
IVELDO TIMM 12432243300
Result 1. Round 6213035111532293250    
Qualified Couple No. -263265267--274275276--    
Sum of places in final - 24 15 5-- 16 17 7--
Couple No. 261263265267271273274275276277278    
Place from 9. 6. 3. 1. 8. 7. 4. 5. 2. 10. 11.    
to -----------    
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Estonia (Estonian DSA)