ETSL
Table of Results
 
Date & Location:25.04.15  -  RAPLA 
Competition:Junior 2  Standard
Number of Couples:12
 
Marks of the Couples
Adjudicators Couple Numbers
IDName 117 119 122 123 124 125 128 129 132 133 134 137      
ASERGEY BELYAEV 550051450140
BALEKSANDRS BESSONOVS 535002540312
CNINA SALGALE 542000550045
DEGILS SMAGRIS 551030540124
EEVE END 550051550220
FAARNE LIIV 353012343141
GAIRI JUUR 552000455040
HKAISA OJA-MEHINE 553050140430
IVELDO TIMM 530013530154
Result 1. Round 434016020937398132916   
Qualified Couple No. 117119--124-128129--134-   
Sum of places in final 12 5-- 28- 13 20-- 27-
Couple No. 117119122123124125128129132133134137   
Place from 2. 1. 7. 12. 6. 10. 3. 4. 11. 9. 5. 7.   
to -- 8.-------- 8.   
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Estonia (Estonian DSA)